Winter Series


Winter Series 2017-2018

Winter Series rules, event regulations and results.
Current Classes


B

NameTableTopPriestleyHalloweenMince
Pie
January
Jaunt
Tendring
Hundred
March
Hare
April
Blossom
MarshalDroppedTotal
1Zoe Russell10919
2James Bartholomew99
3Nathan Brown88


N

NameTableTopPriestleyHalloweenMince
Pie
January
Jaunt
Tendring
Hundred
March
Hare
April
Blossom
MarshalDroppedTotal
1Simon Rowan12101271012972
2Lucy Fryer12810636
3Steve Cumbers1171129
4John Conboy711725
5Nick Skuse636823
6Suze Endean91120
7Simon Howlett91019
8Emilie Russell9716
9Tim Loftus1111


E

NameTableTopPriestleyHalloweenMince
Pie
January
Jaunt
Tendring
Hundred
March
Hare
April
Blossom
MarshalDroppedTotal
1Colin Wake81211810857
2Graham Robinson109671244
3Mark Rutter71151235
4Craig Marven44


Drivers

NameTableTopPriestleyHalloweenMince
Pie
January
Jaunt
Tendring
Hundred
March
Hare
April
Blossom
MarshalDroppedTotal
1Steven Radley121112108659
2Jim Drake1096712650
3Luis Gutierrez-Diaz1281110647
4Tony Burchnall710117641
5Ben Cutting11971138
6Rob Russell1099735
7Alistair Brown812929
8Mike Banks7115629
9Julie Skuse636823
10Pat Tierney121022
11Tim Rowan121022
12Ben Howlett99
13Simon Bartholomew99
14Michael Helm88
15Rich Baker55
16Matthew Marven44