Winter Series


Winter Series 2016-2017

Winter Series rules, event regulations and results.
Current Classes


B

NameTableTopPriestleyHalloweenMick
Bliss
Memorial
January
Jaunt
Tendring
Hundred
March
Hare
April
Blossom
MarshalDroppedTotal
1Tim Rowan62469936
2Steve Cumbers111223
3Nathan Brown56718
4Spike Rahman77
5Simon Bartholomew66
6Zoe Russell66
7Janis Abols22
8James Brown11


N

NameTableTopPriestleyHalloweenMick
Bliss
Memorial
January
Jaunt
Tendring
Hundred
March
Hare
April
Blossom
MarshalDroppedTotal
1John Conboy93910121010-360
2Emilie Russell11987843
3Lucy Fryer779629
4Martin Lane101121
5Suze Endean67619
6Nick Skuse715518
7Simon Rowan99
8Vince Hawtree459


E

NameTableTopPriestleyHalloweenMick
Bliss
Memorial
January
Jaunt
Tendring
Hundred
March
Hare
April
Blossom
MarshalDroppedTotal
1Graham Robinson8681111650
2Mark Rutter12121012450
3Colin Wake5531188646
4Rich Baker41014
5Ben Scott1212


Drivers

NameTableTopPriestleyHalloweenMick
Bliss
Memorial
January
Jaunt
Tendring
Hundred
March
Hare
April
Blossom
MarshalDroppedTotal
1Tony Burchnall93910121010-360
2Rob Russell119878649
3Jim Drake868111144
4Luis Gutierrez-Diaz77967642
5Mike Banks121212440
6Steven Radley11108837
7Simon Rowan62469936
8Ben Cutting111223
9Keith Lane101121
10Alistair Brown56718
11Julie Skuse715518
12Ed Scott41216
13Michael Helm55313
14John Peterson1010
15Pat Tierney1010
16Karen Rowan99
17Paul Pridham459
18Jim Bowie77
19Gary Lewis66
20Suze Endean66
21Antons Kuzenko22
22Robert Dillon11