** have recently gone up a class.

Namesort descending Current Class Notes Class for 2016-17
Adam Kelly B B
Adam Snow B B
Adam Woodard B B
Adrian Bragg E 3 wins E
Alan Mills B Events: 2 B
Alistair Brown B B
Andy Merchant N 2 wins N
Andy Parsons B 1 win B
Andy Turner B B
Antonia Hodgson N Events: 5 N
Antons Kuzenko B B
Aron Hare N Events: 5 N
Barry Withers B B
Ben Cutting B B
Ben Howlett N N
Ben Scott E >5 wins E
Beth Drake B Events: 4 B
Bob Blows M M
Bradley Howlett B B
Brendan Kielthy B Events: 1 B
Brian Jaggs M M
Brian Miller B Events: 3 B
Cameron Campbell B B
Carl Brown E 3 wins E
Charlotte Landon B B
Chris Holiday B Events: 1 B
Chris Long N N
Chris Parmenter B Events: 1 B
Claire Abrey N N
Colin Gray B B
Colin Sutton E 2 wins + HRCR E
Colin Wake E 3 wins E
Craig Marven E E
Dale Russell N Events: 5 N
Daniel Scales N N
Danny Thwaites N N
Darren Armitage N 1 win N
Dave Saunders B Events: 1 B
Dave Thompson N N
Dave Town E E
David Church N 1 win N
David Earthy B Events: 1 B
David Lobb B Events: 1 B
Dean Clayton N N
Declan McGee B Events: 1 B
Dennis Ockendon B Events: 3 B
Derek Newbould E E
Ed Scott M M
Eddie Call E 3 wins E
Edward Blundell B Events: 1 B
Ella Flynn B Events: 1 B
Ellen Sutton B B
Ellis Stokes B 1 event B
Emilie Russell N 2 Novice Class Win N
Eve Thomasson B B
Fiona Fynn B Events: 1 B
Gareth Williams B Events: 1 B
Gary Lewis B B
Gavin Blackwell B B
Gavin Leech N 2 wins N
Gaye Sjoberg B Events: 2 B
Gee Warner B B
Geoff Lobb E E
Georgina Drake B B
Graham Robinson E 3 wins - Expert E
Hamish Benton B B
Ian Baxter B Events: 1 B
Ian Graham E E
Ian Mepham E E
Ian Smith B Events: 1 B
Irene Lewsey N Events: >5 N
Jake Carter B Events: 2 B
James Baxter B B
James Brown B Events: 1 B
James Fewell B Events: 1 B
James Hoare B 2 events B
James Montgomery B Events: 1 B
James Newbould E E
Jane Newman B Events: 2 B
Janis Abols B Events: 2 B
Jarrod Thompson E 3 wins E
Jason Whybrow B Events: 1 B
Jim Bowie M M
Jim Drake N N
Jim Howe N 1 win N
Joe Philpott B Events: 1 B
John Conboy E 3 wins - Now Expert N
John Hodgson N 2 wins N
John Peterson E E
Jon Bray B Events: 2 B
Jon Newby B Events: 1 B
Jon Wilson N 2 wins N
Joseph Pomfret B 1 event B
Julie Lane N Events: 5 N
Julie Skuse B B
Karen Rowan B B
Karen Scott N 1 win N
Keith Lane N N
Keith Williams B B
Kelly Radley B Events:1 B
Ken Shields B Events: 4 B
Kevin Ablitt M M
Kevin Ascott N N
Kevin Ives B B
Kevin Jarvis N N
Kevin Smith N 1 win N
Laura Lucking B B
Laura Palmer B Events: 2 B
Laurie Barnsley B Events: 1 B
Leigh Gray B Events: 1 B
Leone Elliot B Events: 1 B
Lizzie Pope M M
Lucy Benton B B
Lucy Fryer N 2 wins N
Luis Gutierrez-Diaz B B
Marcus Keeble B Events: 1 B
Mark Barham N N
Mark Rutter E 3 wins - now expert E
Martin Lane M 1 N class win 4th OA Preston 2016 N
Martin Smith B Events: 1 B
Matt Brewerton N N
Matt Endean N N
Matthew Baxter B B
Matthew Marven B B
Michael Helm N N
Mike Banks N N
Mike Bishop N N
Mike Thomas N 2 wins N
Natalie Farmer B Events: 1 B
Nathan Brown B Events: 2 B
Neal Allsopp E 4 wins E
Neil Peterson B B
Neil Sjoberg B B
Nick Goad B B
Nick Pope N N
Nick Powter N N
Nick Skuse N N
Nick White B B
Nigel Slyth B Events: 1 B
Pat Tierney N N
Paul Barrett M M
Paul Brewerton E 4 wins E
Paul Dumbill E E
Paul Pridham B B
Paul Ray N 1 win N
Paul Wicks N 1 win N
Peter Brewerton N N
Peter Leech B 1 win Events:2 B
Peter Valentine M M
Phil Wilkins N N
Philip Brent N N
Rachel Rutter B Events: 1 B
Rich Baker E 3 wins E
Richard Gould N N
Richard Milbank N N
Rob Booty B B
Rob Galley N Events: >5 N
Rob Russell B B
Rob Sparks N N
Robert Dillon N N
Robert Howes B Events: 3 B
Robert Spittall N N
Robert Turner B B
Roger Ives B Events: 1 B
Roy Ineson B Events: 1 B
Roy Ineson B Events: 1 B
Sam Blundell B B
Sam Keeley E E
Scott Page N 1 Win N
Seumas Ascott N N
Shane Kielthy N 1 win N
Shaun Bragg B Events: 1 B
Shaun Willingham N N
Simon Bartholomew N B
Simon Howlett N 2 events N
Simon Rowan N N
Sofia Rodriguez B Events: 2 B
Spike Rahman B Events: 1 B
Steve Cumbers N Class Wins: 1 Wins: 1 B
Steve Tilbrook B Events: 1 B
Steven Radley B B
Stuart Collett E 3 wins E
Sue Speller M M
Suze Endean N 1 win N
Tim Loftus N 2 wins N
Tim Philpott B Events: 1 B
Tim Rowan N B
Tom Peddle E E
Tom Vallance B B
Tom Ward E 1 win E
Tony Burchnall N N
Tony Hyatt B B
Tony Knell B B
Tony Michael N N
Tony Vanderheide N N
Tracy Russell B B
Trevor Suckling N N
Vince Hawtree N N
Vini Cruz B Events: 3 B
Wendy Gilbson B Events: 3 B
Will Brown N N
Will Mallard B Events: 1 B
Willie Williams N N
Zoe Russell B Events: 1 B