24/25 April

1 post / 0 new
TonyM's picture
TonyM
Offline
Joined: 2006-11-25T17:39:51
24/25 April

Matt Endean
Mike Thomas
Rich Baker
Andy Donn
Jorja Donn
... are doing the SDMC Autotest at Brands.
http://www.sevenoaksmotorclub.com
Results: https://autotest.sapphire-solutions.co.uk/Leaderboard

Dean Clayton
Simon Wallis
... are doing the Lotus Sprint Festival:
http://www.hertscountyaac.co.uk

John Peterson is doing the Wattisfield Trial:
https://wsmc.co.uk/entry-form-car-trial
Results; https://trials.sapphire-solutions.co.uk/Leaderboard?sitename=wsmc

Paul Gorge /
Lee Williams / Wayne Larbalestier
Antony Allery /
Mark Wade / Gordon Downie
Ben Smith / Christian Smith
Tony Robinson /
Lee Earthy /
Rik Coleman / Mr Robert Best
Stuart Cadman /
Barrie Marshall / Oliver Marshall
Robin Adams /
Mark Peterson / Jim Bowie
Mick Johnson / Peter Pears
Stephen Williams / Jessica Livings
Tony Michael / Paul Barrett
Ryan Mone /
Jonathan Wright /
Shaun Weston / Jack Nottingham
William Moore /
/ Stuart Delf
/ Kevin Ablitt
/ Matt Suttenwood
Laura Christmas / Duncan Christmas
... are doing the Snetterton Stage Rally:
https://snettertonstagerally.co.uk
Results: http://www.vola-racing.com/rallypro/nicholls/

SDMC Autotest 22 Apr
Name In Class Overall
Mike Thomas 2 3
Matt Endean 1 6
Andy Donn 6 15
Graham Child 3 26
Rich Baker 9 32
Jorja Donn 4 37
Snetterton Stages
Name In Class Overall
Antony Allery DNF
Tony Robinson 11 14
Ryan Mone 1 24
Stuart Cadman 2 25
Robin Adams 2 30
Jim Bowie 2 32
Mark Peterson 2 32
Lee Earthy 3 33
Wayne Larbalestier 6 41
Lee Williams 6 41
Stuart Delf 6 44
Ben Smith 7 45
Christian Smith 7 45
Gordon Downie 8 46
Mark Wade 8 46
Rik Coleman 9 48
Mr Robert Best 9 48
Tony Michael 9 51
Paul Barrett 9 51
Barrie Marshall 3 62
Oliver Marshall 3 62
Duncan Christmas 4 63
Laura Christmas 4 63
Mick Johnson 12 64
Peter Pears 12 64
Shaun Weston 8 66
Jack Nottingham 8 66
William Moore 4 69
Kevin Ablitt 9 70
Wattisfield Spring Trial
Name In Class Overall
John Peterson 2 2
Bocardo Autosolo
Name In Class Overall
Roger Dudley 7 23
S&HMC Curborough Sprint
Name In Class Overall
Andrew Bisping 2 60
Lotus Festival Sprint
Name In Class Overall
Simon Wallis 2 99