Club Championships

2019 Club Championships Tables

Contact Competition Secretary - Tony Michael - 01245 466 994 - email if you have any results to claim or corrections to make.
Club members who are logged in can use this Claim Form
Championship Rules

Last results update: 04 Dec 2019 16:51 - KL Nov


Clubman's

Top 15 places - click here for the full table.
Name12
Car
Rally
Driver
12
Car
Rally
Navigator
Road
Rally
Driver
Road
Rally
Navigator
Stage
Rally
Driver
Stage
Rally
Co-driver
Targa
Rally
Driver
Targa
Rally
Navigator
AutotestAutosoloSprintAutocrossCar
Trial
ScoresTotal
1Matt Endean875587867811170
2Suze Endean785578477511164
3Jim Bowie77465388641058
4Mark Peterson77883887856
5Neil Peterson88777537
6Owen Turner85858534
7Mike Thomas8888432
8Laura Christmas8788431
9Simon Fuidge8688430
10Duncan Christmas6878429
11Anton Kuzenko878323
12Ray Crowther878323
13John Peterson8348423
14Alan Coombs787322
15Aaron Gent687321


Marshal of the Year

Top 15 places - click here for the full table.
NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSScores Total
1John Davie22222222221020AMGJE Brands Hatch Winter Stages Setup
2Chris Slack222222222918BMGJE Brands Hatch Winter Stages
3Jim Bowie211222221915CJanuary Jaunt
4Stuart Kingham2222222714DMercury Trophy Inter-Club 20/20
5Paul Brewerton11222212813EMarch Hare
6Tony Burchnall1222122712FJavalin's Jumbo Targa Setup
7Dan Pearson222222612GJavalin's Jumbo Targa
8Dave Saint222222612HCorbeau Seats Rally Setup
9Gary Maddocks222222612ICorbeau Seats Rally
10George Hendry222222612JNCSC Targa
11Martin Newson222222612KMay Reg 12 car
12Richard Nel222222612LThe Hughes
13Nick Skuse12224611MEast Anglian Classic
14Kelly Radley1211212710NStubble Setup
15Tony Michael1211212710OStubble Rally
PPrestley
QDebden AutoSolo Oct
RBonfire Targa
SBonfire Targa Setup


Official of the Year

Top 15 places - click here for the full table.
NameABCDEFGHScores Total
1Dave Judd222248AMGJE Brands Hatch Winter Stages
2Gary Maddocks222248BJanuary Jaunt
3Tony Michael222248CMarch Hare
4Paul Brewerton212247DJavalin's Jumbo Targa
5Alan Barnard22236ECorbeau Seats Rally
6Brian Hemmings22236FMay Reg 12 car
7Mark Andrews22236GEast Anglian Classic
8Andrew Bisping2224HBonfire Targa
9Brian Jaggs2224
10Carl Brown2224
11David Town2224
12Duncan Brown2224
13Gary Nicholls2224
14Geoff Lobb2224
15Geoff Oates2224


Junior Championship

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNScoresTotal
1Alex Fewell102035721010867AJanuary Jaunt
2Louise Clements716223BFestival Targa Clubmans
3Jack Cherrett1012222CMarch Hare
4Zoe Russell1210222DJavalin's Jumbo Targa
5Finn Kane8255420EWSMC Autotest Apr
6Freddie Cherrett717FNCSC Targa
GWAC Targa
H116 Targa Tracks
IWSMC Debden Targa
JCoulson Autotest
KDebden Autotest Oct
LExmoor Targa Clubman
MBonfire Targa
NRushmoor Targa


12 Car Rally Driver

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTScores Total
1John Peterson1111101111910773ACSMA Jan
2Julie Skuse7129118547BJanuary Jaunt
3George Hendry912612439CB&H 12 Car
4Luis Gutierrez-Diaz1055126538DMercury Trophy 2020
5Ben Cutting11109330EBlackpalfrey Reg Run Feb
6John King9611326FKL Feb
7Rob Russell12210324GCanada Garage Motorsport
8Rich Baker1211223H7oaks Scatter Feb
9Jon Bray51734520IMarch Hare
10Tony Burchnall98217JKL April
11Ellen Sutton510215KMay Reg 12 car
12Ian Orford96215LJuly Reg 12 car
13Mark Peterson411215MNorfolk NaScaR
14Richard Gormley852315NAug Reg 12 Car
15Jim Drake77214OPriestley
16Mike Banks86214PKL Oct
17Jim Bowie58213QKL Nov
18David Roper12112RHW Clark Trophy
19Matt Endean12112SPortable Space
20Neil Peterson12112TWaveney Mushrooms
21James Portway11111
22Matthew Mantle11111
23Garth Collier10110
24Suze Endean10110
25Gee Warner919
26Paul Brewerton919
27Steve Radley919
28Mike Helm818
29Adam Parker717
30Brian Jaggs717
31Nick Skuse717
32Terry Alford717
33Rachel Rutter616
34Rob Ginn616
35Andrew Smith515
36Craig Salter414
37Mike Bishop414
38Robert Ginn313
39Charlie Blyth111


12 Car Rally Navigator

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPScores Total
1Nick Skuse7129118547ACSMA Jan
2Ray Crowther912612439BJanuary Jaunt
3Lucy Fryer105512432CMercury Trophy 2020
4Andy Fowler9611326DBlackpalfrey Reg Run Feb
5John Conboy798324E7oaks Scatter Feb
6Zoe Russell1210222FMarch Hare
7Steve Cumbers1110221GMay Reg 12 car
8Colin Wake984321HJuly Reg 12 car
9Jim Bowie911220INorfolk NaScaR
10Mark Rutter866320JAug Reg 12 Car
11Alan Coombs411215KPriestley
12Colin Sutton510215LKL Oct
13Damien Rigden96215MKL Nov
14Beth Drake77214NHW Clark Trophy
15Mark Peterson58213OPortable Space
16Mike Thomas12112PWaveney Mushrooms
17Simon Fuidge12112
18Suze Endean12112
19Diane Mantle11111
20Lorcan Portway11111
21Ian Graham10110
22Matt Endean10110
23Michael Collier10110
24Jack Ramsey919
25Paul Parker6329
26Paul Mitchell818
27Bob Blows717
28David Mann717
29Philip Weeden717
30Mark Redgate515
31Mike Gatrell515
32Preston Ayres414
33Jack Matthews313
34Dave Peplow212
35Emile Russell212
36Lisa Blyth111


Road Rally Driver

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNScores Total
1Owen Turner1720237ABagger 19
2Keith Lane101010330BBruce Robinson
3John King71721427CTour of Cheshire
4Matt Endean109219DThe Hughes Historic
5Aaron Gent15115EThe Hughes Clubman
6John Peterson15115FEast Anglian Classic
7Rich Baker14114GHERO Summer Trial
8Peter Goodwin13113HPeking to Paris
9John Parsons12112IHERO Icelandic Saga
10John Peterson12112JMercian Road Rally Clubman
11Adrian Hodgson10110KHERO Challenge Two
12Jamie Turner10110LRAC Rally of The Tests
13Graham Child919MHarvest Rally
14Luke Allen919NBarbara Carter Memorial
15Colin Sutton818
16Matthew Abrey818
17Ellen Sutton717
18Richard Gormley717
19Roger Ray616
20Sue Ray616
21Dean Fewings111
22Mark Peterson111
23Richard Milbank111


Road Rally Navigator

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVScores Total
1Ian Graham112101015710765ARyemoor Trophy
2Martin Lane101010330BBagger 19
3Jim Bowie13144422CBruce Robinson
4Rachel Vestey20120DJohn Robson Rally
5Tracy King1721320ETour of Cheshire
6Owen Turner108218FThree Legs of Mann
7Lizzie Pope98217GThe Hughes Historic
8Simon Fuidge15115HThe Hughes Clubman
9Ray Crowther168315IGP Memorial Rally
10Gavin Leech13113JEast Anglian Classic
11Sheldon Furby12112KHERO Summer Trial
12Kevin Ablitt10110LPeking to Paris
13Mike Newson10110MSt Wilfrids Classic
14Suze Endean19210NHERO Icelandic Saga
15Paul Mitchell919OMercian Road Rally Clubman
16Claire Gilles818PPre-war Stubble Rally
17Andy Fowler717QClitheronian Rally
18Claire Gillies717RHERO Challenge Two
19Colin Sutton717SRAC Rally of The Tests
20Mike Gatrell717TBeaver Rally
21Bob Smith111UHarvest Rally
VBarbara Carter Memorial


Stage Rally Driver

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZabcdefghijklmnoScores Total
1Vince Bristow10161216161116888AMGJE Brands Hatch Stages
2Shaun Weston26716161016773BSouth Downs Stages
3Robin Adams1616520457CSnetterton Stages
4Dean Fewings34161221723950DRally van Haspengouw
5Mark Peterson 21020710549EDonington Rally
6Antony Allery14818111012946FBovington Stages
7Joseph Van Vilsteren61613116643GRallye de Hannut
8Ben Howlett11121016540HWest Cork Rally
9Tony Michael61616338ILegend Fires North West Stages
10William Moore1108108537JRallye des Ardennes
11Mark Holmes2012232KAlan Healy Memorial Cadwell Park Stages
12Tony Rees208228LTAC Rally
13Ben Gill61012328MRallye Salamandre
14Paul Mayhew25512424NCorbeau Seats Rally Tendring & Clacton
15Bradley Howlett82184523ORed Dragon I.T. Stages
16Edward Welham1686421PORC Canal Rally
17Ben Friend20120QAbingdon Carnival Stages
18Craig Salter20120RRally van Wervik
19David Earthy20120SMidsummer Caerwent Rally
20Gethin Jones20120TFlying Fortress Stages
21Ian Woodhouse20120URed Kite Stages National B
22James Slaughter20120VYpres Rally
23Paul Smith20120WBob Shaw Memorial
24Thomas Preston20120XTBR Rallysprint
25Tony Clements425152619YTwyford Wood Stages
26Darrell Taylor216218ZRallye Boucles Chevrotines
27Michael Walton5112318aMewla Rally
28Kevin Jarvis2312317bRallye de la Semois
29Ben Dawson16116cThree Shires Stages
30Dessie Nutt16116dTour of Flanders
31Roger Moran16116eRali Bae Ceredigion
32Ross Wey1104315fRE Wethersfield Stage Rally
33Simon Larner1211314gCheviot Stages
34Nigel Booley67213hMull Rally
35Craig Jones12112iDukeries Rally
36Jim Bowie12112jHermicuda Rally
37Jonathan Davies12112kNeil Howard Stages
38Paul Sharp12112lMEM Malton Forest Rally
39Ryan Mone12112mChallenger Stages
40Barney Lower102212nNHMC Cadwell Stages
41Barrie Marshall47211oRoger Albert Clark
42Baz Jordan10110
43Dick Mauger10110
44Matt Endean10110
45Philip Clarke10110
46Stephen Williams10110
47Rob Aslett46210
48Mark Wade141112610
49Lee Earthy8129
50Stefan Taylor8129
51Wayne Larbalestier1829
52Peter Heatherington818
53Robert Beales818
54Tim Hill818
55Matthew Hirst717
56Kay Thompson616
57Spencer Chard616
58Paul Merryweather2426
59Richard Baker4226
60Ed Scott41136
61Stuart Cadman11335
62Darren Knights414
63David Jennings414
64Mick Johnson1324
65David Longfellow313
66James Fewings2123
67Latchezar Delibashev2123
68Ian Linford212
69Julian Barnett212
70Mark Riki Coleman212
71Nabilia Tejpar212
72Shelly Taunt212
73Gavin Thomson1122
74Lee Williams1122
75Paul Hands1122
76Sheldon Furby1122
77Chris Page111
78Darren Scott111
79Dave Jennings111
80Derek Adams111
81Desaeyer Angelo111
82Duncan Metcalfe111
83Mark Constantine111
84Matthew Ockendon111
85Nick Beddoes111
86Oliver Davies111
87Richard Lane111
88Richard Phillipson 111
89Steve Finch111
90Tim Self111
91Wayne Larbalester111


Stage Rally Co-driver

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZabcdefghijScores Total
1Tim Sayer101611216161116989AMGJE Brands Hatch Stages
2Dean Mevo26716161016773BJack Neal Memorial Rally
3Bob Smith3416121723848CSouth Downs Stages
4Simon Howlett11121016540DSnetterton Stages
5Paul Barrett61616338ERally van Haspengouw
6Dennis Suttenwood611320531FDonington Rally
7Steve McNulty21116613730GBovington Stages
8Stuart Moore110108429HRallye de Hannut
9Geraint Thomas208228IRallye des Ardennes
10David Didcock61012328JAlan Healy Memorial Cadwell Park Stages
11Rene Van Vilsteren613116527KRallye Salamandre
12Richard Bonner8111122625LCorbeau Seats Rally Tendring & Clacton
13Dean Mitchell25512424MMonteberg Rally
14Callum Francis48181522NThe Plains Rally
15Carl Williamson20120ORed Dragon I.T. Stages
16Cliff Simmons20120PORC Canal Rally
17Craig Simkiss20120QAbingdon Carnival Stages
18Laura Christmas20120RRally van Wervik
19Preston Ayres20120SFlying Fortress Stages
20Sarah Flynn20120TRed Kite Stages National A
21Sion Cunniff20120URed Kite Stages National B
22Tom Wood20120VTwyford Wood Stages
23Mark Perryman612218WRallye Boucles Chevrotines
24Ade Summers116217XPendragon Stages
25Kevin Ablitt512217YMewla Rally
26Robert Pomphrett2312317ZRallye de la Semois
27Den Golding16116aThree Shires Stages
28Geraldine McBride16116bTour of Flanders
29Tim Self16116cRali Bae Ceredigion
30Van Vilsteren16116dRE Wethersfield Stage Rally
31Stanley Graham4552416eCheviot Stages
32Conor Wey1104315fTrackrod Forest Stages
33Stuart Rod168315gDukeries Rally
34Dave Catto67213hHermicuda Rally
35Jamie Vaughan112213iChallenger Stages
36Daniel James12112jNHMC Cadwell Stages
37Duncan Christmas12112
38Ian Taylor12112
39Jordan Wilkinson 12112
40Max Freeman12112
41Stephen McNulty12112
42Ben Dawson10110
43Gareth Parry10110
44Geno Gouveia10110
45Ian Davis10110
46Jim Bowie10110
47Suze Endean10110
48Ashley Aslett46210
49Chris Heatherington818
50Paul Spooner818
51Simon Dockray818
52Stuart Anderson-Peters818
53Oliver Marshall717
54Sandra Merryweather2426
55Steve Noble5126
56Jonathan Williams14136
57Jamie Vaugan515
58Peter Kettle515
59Rich Baker414
60Stewart Powell414
61Tony Hernden414
62Gordon Downie11234
63Lee Bezuidenhout111144
64Jack Ramsay313
65Mark Broadbent313
66Lewis Taylor2123
67Matt Suttenwood2123
68Svetlana Delibashev2123
69Claire Gillies212
70David Lobb 212
71Demelza Scholes 212
72Julie Murphy212
73Robert Best212
74Robert Smith212
75Samuel Myers212
76Tom Ward212
77Alan Carfrae111
78Ben Innes111
79Ben Scott111
80Dejonghe Mieke111
81Howard Pridmore111
82Lorraine Nixon111
83Mark Harmer111
84Martin Lane111
85Neil Bye111
86Peter Littlefield111
87Peter Pears111
88Phil J Davies111
89Ray Crowther111
90Roland Francis111
91Sarah Parish111
92Simon Golding111
93Sophie Buckland111
94Tania Emery111
95Tony Clements111


Targa Rally Driver

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVScores Total
1Bradley White1081661662202986AFestival Targa
2Owen Turner208202016584BFestival Targa Clubmans
3Dmitrijs Ivanovs161612212620784CBramley Targa
4Mark Peterson51012207206780DJavalin's Jumbo Targa
5Andrew Bainbridge1616121016570ESomerset Seeker Targa
6Simon Fuidge116168820669FSomerset Seeker Targa Clubmans
7Matt Endean5587516320869GKemble Targa Cubmans
8Matt Tilsley161216202566HKemble Targa
9Luis Gutierrez-Diaz1612101288666INCSC Targa
10Pavel Tsapenko10162010711765JWashingpool Targa
11Adrian White122081212564KWAC Targa
12James Fewell10205721010764L116 Targa Tracks
13Anton Kuzenko72121320101081064MHatsford Targa
14Alan Coombs201010124556NWSMC Debden Targa
15Gary White812122687755OStocktonian Targa
16Chris Woolley201616352PTwyford Targa
17Aaron Gent2012710449QBulllnose Targa
18Neil Peterson8122022544RExmoor Targa
19Barry Young16320339SExmoor Targa Clubman
20Sheldon Furby168672539TBonfire Targa
21Duncan Christmas2016236URushmoor Targa
22Luke Allen281016436VBustard Targa
23Tom Grant12202334
24Keith Lane111142161251034
25Paul Pridham7631412633
26John Parsons87710432
27Kevin Tilsley355316532
28Ian Hazleton1020230
29Suze Endean6222216630
30Bryan Cherrett10712329
31Martin Styles10712329
32Graham Child164126529
33Andy Tilsley1612228
34Tony Clements7316326
35Vince Hawtree410102426
36Steve Burles78713526
37Jack Ramsay816224
38Laura Christmas168224
39David Lobb342852624
40John Peterson878323
41Mike Thomas20120
42Jamie Woolley1010220
43Richard Milbank812220
44Patrick Kane875320
45Rob McHugh488320
46Ben Cutting108218
47Jim Bowie5732417
48Cameron Young16116
49Ed Scott16116
50Richard Phillipson16116
51Zach Lower16116
52Matthew Marven771315
53Ben Smith212214
54Mick Valentine121213
55Keith Bramley265313
56Jamie White12112
57Kirill Fediuk12112
58Paul Haines210212
59Anthony Hoskins345312
60Brian Grant282312
61Martin Lane137311
62Adrian Hodgson10110
63Barney Lower10110
64David Roper10110
65Iain Freestone10110
66Brian Milbank2729
67Christine Styles4529
68Jon Bray2729
69Tim Glover3629
70Alan Coombes818
71Damien Rigden818
72Anthony Newton717
73Lucy Fryer717
74Donald Bangs5227
75Alistair Brown616
76Bex Styles616
77Dan Fennell616
78Jake Salvadori616
79Matthew Coultish616
80Neil Brentnall616
81Tim Munday616
82Aston Burns515
83Bob Wisniewski515
84Matthew Mantle515
85Rachel Vestey515
86Sam Gendy515
87Don Bangs4125
88Claire Gillies414
89Jim Drake2224
90Jon Hunt2224
91Aarran Ellis313
92Nathan Jones313
93Pat Tierney313
94Eric Burnham2123
95Andy Balfour212
96Christopher Newton212
97Doug Lockwood212
98Duncan May212
99John King212
100Jonathan Williams212
101David Smoley1122
102Archie Albone111
103Charles Thompson111
104Chris Smith111
105Colin Sutton111
106David Knight111
107James Turner111
108Mark Gold111
109Matthew Abrey111
110Patrick Smith111
111Tim Albone111


Targa Rally Navigator

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXScores Total
1Rachel Vestey208202016584AFestival Targa
2Dmitrijs Ivanovs1016120320121883BFestival Targa Clubmans
3Gary White10816162202774CBramley Targa
4Alan Coombs1616121016570DJavalin's Jumbo Targa
5Simon Fuidge10201271010669ESomerset Seeker Targa
6Matt Tilsley20201612468FSomerset Seeker Targa Clubmans
7Jim Bowie122072062667G061 Targa
8Alex Fewell10205721010764HKemble Targa Cubmans
9Suze Endean165575320761IKemble Targa
10Lizzie Pope1682016460JNCSC Targa
11Pavel Tsapenko161221020560KIlkley Targa Rally
12Bradley White8121221268760LWashingpool Targa
13Andrew Bainbridge201010124556MWAC Targa
14Jamie Woolley201616352N116 Targa Tracks
15Lewis White2081212452OHatsford Targa
16Aaron Gent161688448PWSMC Debden Targa
17Anton Kuzenko1610127445QStocktonian Targa
18Matt Endean562228216843RTwyford Targa
19Kevin Ablitt101220342SBulllnose Targa
20David Lobb81616340TExmoor Targa
21Laura Christmas2016236UExmoor Targa Clubman
22Ian Graham827810535VBonfire Targa
23Lucy Fryer12128332WRushmoor Targa
24John Parsons16862432XBustard Targa
25Heather Pridham355316532
26Martin Lane1141625629
27Neil Peterson21016328
28Josh Bobin631412526
29Sheldon Furby8710325
30Steve Burles6712325
31Duncan Christmas168224
32Julie Lane20121424
33Cameron Young320223
34Louise Clements716223
35Mark Peterson65732523
36Andy Tilsley202222
37Jack Cherrett1012222
38Tony Clements220222
39David Roper20120
40Chris Woolley1010220
41Keith Bramley488320
42Christine Styles712219
43Jamie White126218
44Adam Williamson16116
45Barney Lower16116
46Catherine Phillipson16116
47Mike Thomas16116
48Ray Crowther16116
49Owen Turner105215
50Craig Marven771315
51Martin Styles645315
52Jack Ramsay3425414
53Vince Hawtree322412614
54Rob McHugh265313
55Brian Milbank12112
56Graham Child102212
57Tim Glover75212
58Tom Grant282312
59Chris Bangs4521412
60Keith Lane137311
61Alistair Brown10110
62Bex Styles10110
63Charlie Turner10110
64Dmitrius Ivanovs10110
65Jamie Wooley10110
66Jon Bray10110
67Tim Munday10110
68Zach Lower10110
69Ben Cutting46210
70Ciaran Welsh7229
71Patrick Kane3629
72Richard Milbank2729
73Claire Oliver818
74Finn Kane818
75Neal Allsopp818
76Nigel Cook818
77Adrian White717
78Christopher Newton717
79Dan Fennell717
80Dick Athow717
81Freddie Cherrett717
82James Fetwell717
83Kevin Tilsley717
84Luis Gutierrez-Diaz717
85Ian Hazleton1627
86Aston Burns616
87Ben Curran616
88Iain Freestone616
89Kirill Fediuk616
90Marc Coultish616
91Nathan Brown616
92Summer Le Conte616
93Alan Coombes515
94Colin Mantle515
95David Knight515
96Jake Salvadori515
97Paul Lettington515
98Aarran Ellis414
99Doug Lockwood414
100Dan Brentnall2224
101Graham Robinson2224
102Claire Gillies313
103Jamie Graham313
104John Hoskins313
105Steven Lester313
106Tom Wooley313
107Andy Fowler212
108Anthony Newton212
109Dave Clark212
110Lewis Chantler212
111Luke Allen212
112Mark Wade212
113Michael Burnham212
114Oliver May212
115Archie Albone111
116Bill Smith111
117Charles Thompson111
118David Smoley111
119Dimitry Ivanoff111
120Ellen Sutton111
121Jack Turner111
122Julie Lane111
123Micheal Burnham111
124Sam Gendy111
125Sarah Tibbetts111
126Thomas Smoley111
127Tim Albone111
128Tom Woolley111
129Tyler Foad111


Autotest

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRScores Total
1John Peterson1220202020206112AStanta Autotest
2Mike Thomas81220161620692BWSMC Autotest Apr
3Martin Styles161212720567CSDMC Thursday Autotest 24/4
4Matt Endean202016356DWethersfield Autotest
5Roger Dudley201620356ESDMC Thursday Autotest 27/6
6Neil Peterson121061612556FKL Grass Gymkhana July
7Patrick Kane1210810440GSDMC Thursday Autotest 4/7
8Matthew Mantle2016236HWethersfield PCA
9Jim Bowie1616232ISDMC Thursday Autotest 25/7
10Richard Nel920229JTwisted Arms Autotest
11Darren Spratt68105429KPaddock Autotest
12Rich Baker1610226LSDMC Thursday Autotest 15/8
13Colin Mantle168224MChiltern Autotest
14Anton Kuzenko20120NSummer Slalom
15Owen Turner20120OSDMC Sunday Autotest
16Matt Coe108218PCoulson Autotest
17Lewis White5103318QAutumn Autotest
18Mark Peterson16116RDebden Autotest Oct
19Bex Styles76213
20Ian Mepham12112
21Tim Albone12112
22Finn Kane255312
23Vince Bristow10110
24Paul Haines919
25Andrew Bainbridge818
26Archie Albone818
27Suze Endean818
28Danielle Styles2628
29Alexander Fewell616
30Michael Mansbridge616
31Jack Ramsay515
32Alex Fewell313
33Alfie Kane313
34Christine Styles212
35Ramona Loveridge212


Autosolo

NameABCDEFGHIScores Total
1Duncan Christmas1220232AWSMC Autosolo Apr
2Mark Peterson1220232BBocardo Autosolo
3Neil Peterson1610226CWethersfield Autosolo
4Roger Dudley163219DSimply Sideways AutoSOLO
5Matt Endean612218EStanta Autosolo
6Laura Christmas16116FBoanerges Autosolo
7Suze Endean16116GSputnik Autosolo
8Jim Bowie212214HDebden AutoSolo Oct
9Matthew Mantle10110IBrands Hatch Nov
10Colin Mantle616
11Paul Haines616
12Nigel Cook212


Sprint

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZabcdeScores Total
1Simon Wallis202012121620201210161611174AThe Pomeroy Trophy
2Dean Clayton161016102012201612101611158BGreat Western Sprint
3Andrew Bisping1681616128169710125613141CAbingdon Long Circuit Sprint
4Matt Endean165221DNorth Weald Sprint Apr
5Suze Endean162218EAnglesey Sprint Sat
6Matt Brewerton16116FAnglesey Sprint Sun
7Paul Haines16116GBristol Llandow Sprint
8Mark Coleman10110HSpring Sprint
9Anthony Hyatt111IMotorsport at the Palace Day 1
JHethel Sprint
KPembrey Summer Sprint Sat
LPembrey Summer Sprint Sun
MAbingdon CAR-nival Sprint
NLydden Hill Sprint
OLydden June
PRay Heal Memorial
QGurston Down
RDick Mayo Sprint
SSummer North Weald Sprint
TLotus Hethel Sprint
ULoton Park August Sprint Sat
VLoton Park August Sprint Sun
WWiscombe Park Sept Sat
XStirling Moss Trophy Sprint
YWiscombe Park Sept Sun
ZCurborough
aDebden October Sprint
bHSA Curborough Sat
cHSA Curborough Sun
dSprint Royale
eLydden Nov


Autocross

NameAScores Total
1Matt Endean20120ABath Autocross
2Suze Endean10110


Car Trial

NameABScores Total
1Mark Peterson12112ASeckford Hall Trial
2Sara Fink919BFoxborough Hills Trial
3Jim Bowie818
4Matt Endean515
5Suze Endean212