Full Clubman's



Last results update: 16 Dec 2018 17:12 - Christmas Stages


Full Clubman's Award Table 2018

Total competitors:350
Name12
Car
Rally
Driver
12
Car
Rally
Navigator
Road
Rally
Driver
Road
Rally
Navigator
Stage
Rally
Driver
Stage
Rally
Co-driver
Targa
Rally
Driver
Targa
Rally
Navigator
AutosoloAutotestSprintAutocrossCar
Trial
ScoresTotal
1Matt Endean85768788857
2Mark Peterson877386872956
3Suze Endean58786656851
4John Peterson875877642
5Jim Bowie3716865736
6Owen Turner88486534
7Rich Baker77864532
8Ed Scott87174527
9Rachel Vestey8468426
10Sheldon Furby8682424
11Jon Bray8636423
12Antons Kuzenko886322
13Luis Gutierrez-Diaz8851422
14Ian Graham885321
15Alan Coombs668320
16Martin Lane1487420
17Patrick Kane648318
18Alistair Brown818317
19Mike Thomas3347417
20Bradley White88216
21Colin Sutton88216
22Ellen Sutton88216
23Gary White88216
24Matt Tilsley88216
25Keith Lane178316
26Martin Styles718316
27Simon Rowan8116416
28Josh Davison78215
29Simon Howlett78215
30Greg Clark618315
31Tim Rowan8115415
32Andrew Bainbridge86214
33Bradley Howlett77214
34Mark Rutter68214
35Nathan Brown68214
36Peter Littlefield86214
37Roger Dudley68214
38David Lobb383314
39Alex Fewell76213
40Andy Bainbridge85213
41Duncan Christmas58213
42Simon Wallis58213
43Vince Hawtree58213
44Claire Gillies8131413
45Damien Rigden561312
46Finn Kane65211
47Rob Henchoz65211
48John Parsons128311
49Matt Coe164311
50Emilie Russell82210
51Rob Russell82210
52Tom Grant73210
53Bex Styles316310
54David Roper172310
55Jim Drake811310
56Simon Fuidge127310
57Ben Scott8129
58Beth Drake8129
59David Earthy1829
60Donovan Louie2729
61Graham Robinson8129
62James Fewell8129
63Kevin Tilsley5429
64Neil Chapelhow7229
65Christine Styles17139
66Graham Child35139
67Kevin Ablitt31539
68Darren Spratt313249
69Andrew Bisping818
70Andy Tilsley818
71Anthony Hyatt818
72Ben Cutting818
73Ben Howlett818
74Camille Penkalla818
75Colin Wake818
76Dean Clayton818
77Dmitry Ivanov818
78Don Whyatt818
79Harvey Steele818
80Lee Earthy818
81Lee Jones818
82Lucy Fryer818
83Mark Jasper818
84Matt Abrey818
85Matthew Ockendon818
86Melvyn Evans818
87Michael Helm818
88Mike Banks818
89Richard Nel818
90Robin Adams818
91Roger Cox818
92Sam Cox818
93Steve Cumbers818
94Steven Radley818
95Tim Sayer818
96Tony Hewitt818
97Vicky Barry818
98Vince Bristow818
99Zoe Russell818
100Barry Siveyer6228
101Brian Watts7128
102Craig Marven5328
103Derek Rogers1728
104Ed Rutherford4428
105Edward Manning2628
106Gavin Rogers7128
107Ian Mepham1728
108Jane O'Donnell1728
109Matthew Marven5328
110Nick Grant1728
111Lizzie Pope11638
112Barry Moore717
113Ben Greenfield717
114Bob Blows717
115Bryan Cherrett717
116Chris Heatherington717
117Dan Brentnall717
118Hannah McKillop717
119Hugh Hunter717
120Jack Cherrett717
121James Bartholomew717
122James Slaughter717
123Jamie Elston717
124Jamie Vaughan717
125John Conboy717
126Jon Hunt717
127Julie Skuse717
128Kevin Boyle717
129Matt Maxted717
130Nick Skuse717
131Nick Vigors717
132Paul Hernaman717
133Paul Parker717
134Paul Wickes717
135Ray Crowther717
136Richard White717
137Rob Fagg717
138Robert Ginn717
139Ross Leach717
140Samm Keeley717
141Simon Bartholemew717
142Simon Bartholomew717
143Simon Tonks717
144Simon Turner717
145Stephen Paul Williams717
146Steve Radley717
147Stuart Moore717
148Tim Loftus717
149Tony Allery717
150Tony Burchnall717
151William Moore717
152Ian Orford1627
153Keith Bramley3427
154Lee Williams1627
155Patrick H Kane6127
156Rob McHugh4327
157Ade Summers616
158Adrian Gladwin616
159Adrian White616
160Alex Cannon616
161Andrew Lawson616
162Andrew Roughead616
163Brian Jaggs616
164Caroline Brampton616
165Dale Lawson616
166Dave Engwell616
167Gavin Thomson616
168Gordon Popperwell616
169Harry Brunt616
170Howard Pridmore616
171Jack Hanley616
172Jack Turner616
173James Turner616
174Joe Sutton616
175John Indri616
176Kevin Jarvis616
177Kevin Proctor616
178Laura Christmas616
179Lewis White616
180Mick Rose616
181Pete Wilkins616
182Phil Littlemore616
183Richard Bonner616
184Robert Pomphrett616
185Roy Ineson616
186Simon Golding616
187Stefan Taylor616
188Steve McNulty616
189Tim Glover616
190Tony Clements616
191Alan Wakeman1526
192Dmitrijs Ivanovs2426
193Ian Hazleton5126
194Pavel Tsapenko4226
195Andrew Crawley515
196Ben Dawson515
197Colin Hays515
198Darrell Taylor515
199Dave Jennings515
200Dean Mevo515
201Huw Durham515
202Ian Orford515
203Jon Bray515
204Keaton Williams515
205Lee Bezuidenhout515
206Lorraine Nixon515
207Paul Hands515
208Peter Horsman515
209Ray Keith515
210Rob Nugent515
211Shaun Weston515
212Thomas Grogan515
213Toby Groves515
214Heather Pridham 1425
215Jack Ramsay11335
216Alan Oldfield414
217Anthony Allery414
218Ben Gill414
219Daren Spratt414
220David Didcock414
221David Millard414
222Dean Mitchell414
223Dennis Suttenwood414
224Jane Robinson414
225Jessica Glover414
226Jody Bowcott414
227Jordan Osborn414
228Josh Bobin414
229Mark Coleman414
230Mick Johnson414
231Paul Mayhew414
232Paul Pridham414
233Peter Pears414
234Rob Kitchen414
235Dan Roberts1324
236Mike Mansbridge1324
237Paul Barrett1324
238Paul Merryweather1324
239Paul Sharp1324
240Sandra Merryweather1324
241Bob Smith313
242Brian Grant313
243Chris Smith313
244Danielle Styles313
245Dean Fewings313
246Digby Wolff313
247Lewis Gatt313
248Luke Allen313
249Neil Peterson313
250Tony Michael313
251Tyler Foad313
252Alex Davies212
253Gavin Leech212
254Irene Lewsey212
255Peter Goodwin212
256Robert Davies 212
257Dick Athow1122
258Mark Hurst1122
259Mike Hurst1122
260Nicholas Grant1122
261Aaron Joseph111
262Amelia Bray111
263Amy Alice Burt111
264Andrew Doyle111
265Antony Allery111
266Barry Young111
267Benos Noble111
268Bill Smith111
269Callum Francis111
270Cameron Young111
271Charles Johnston111
272Charles Thompson111
273Charlie Turner111
274Chris Bangs111
275Chris Rose111
276Craig Salter111
277Dan Arthurton111
278Dan Smith111
279Dave Didcock111
280David Cheung111
281David Darkie Lewis111
282David Smoley111
283Diane Walker111
284Ding Boston111
285Don Bangs111
286Edward Rutherford111
287Floyd Major111
288Gee Warner111
289Hannah Pusey111
290Harvey Gibbs111
291Ian Dalglish111
292Ian Jones111
293Ian Stancer111
294Ian Taylor111
295Jack Didcock111
296James Fuller111
297James Newbould111
298Jamie Gibbs111
299Jessi Glover111
300Joe Massey111
301John Chopping111
302John Welton111
303Jon Atherton 111
304Jonathan Williams111
305Josh Webb111
306Julie Lane111
307Julie Lane111
308Julie Murphy111
309Kate Smith111
310Ken Worf111
311Kevin Leek111
312Kieran Hogben111
313Latchezar Delibashev111
314Lewis Chopping111
315Mark Wade111
316Mark Walker111
317Martin Brady111
318Matt Perks111
319Mike Jones111
320Nabila Tejpar111
321Nick Barnett111
322Nigel Craig111
323Patrick Smith111
324Paul Clackett111
325Paul Masser111
326Paula Green111
327Philip Clarke111
328Rebecca Bedding111
329Richard Baker111
330Richard Barry111
331Richard Bestwick111
332Richard Holdsworth111
333Robert Beales111
334Sara Fink111
335Scott Dance111
336Shelly Taunt111
337Simon Heath111
338Spencer Chard111
339Stanley Graham111
340Stephen Webb111
341Stuart Cadman111
342Stuart Rodd111
343Svetlana Delibashev111
344Tom Athow111
345Tom Jordan111
346Tom Ward111
347Tony Capon111
348Wayne Larbelestier111
349Will Graham111
350Will Shaw111