Full Clubman's



Last results update: 16 Oct 2019 16:02 - HSA Curborough Sun


Full Clubman's Award Table 2019

Name12
Car
Rally
Driver
12
Car
Rally
Navigator
Road
Rally
Driver
Road
Rally
Navigator
Stage
Rally
Driver
Stage
Rally
Co-driver
Targa
Rally
Driver
Targa
Rally
Navigator
AutosoloAutotestSprintAutocrossCar
Trial
ScoresTotal
1Matt Endean87157428781057
2Suze Endean785277475952
3Jim Bowie774638184948
4Mark Peterson6788368746
5Neil Peterson88777537
6Mike Thomas8888432
7Laura Christmas8788431
8Owen Turner81858530
9Duncan Christmas6878429
10Anton Kuzenko878323
11John Peterson8348423
12Aaron Gent687321
13Alan Coombs687321
14Simon Fuidge678321
15Matthew Mantle7158421
16Graham Child685319
17Luis Gutierrez-Diaz873318
18Rich Baker8217418
19Barney Lower557317
20Lucy Fryer836317
21Rachel Vestey818317
22Matt Tilsley88216
23Tony Clements178316
24Andrew Bainbridge78215
25Andy Tilsley78215
26Dmitrijs Ivanovs78215
27Pavel Tsapenko87215
28Roger Dudley78215
29Ben Cutting852315
30Kevin Ablitt168315
31Luke Allen771315
32Bradley White86214
33Gary White68214
34John Parsons347314
35Jon Bray635314
36Martin Styles527314
37Sheldon Furby374314
38Andy Fowler76213
39Ben Dawson85213
40Chris Woolley85213
41Jamie Woolley58213
42John King76213
43Lewis White85213
44Nick Skuse58213
45Vince Bristow85213
46Colin Sutton616313
47Ellen Sutton66212
48Jamie White66212
49Tom Grant84212
50Zach Lower75212
51David Lobb147312
52Patrick Kane426312
53Craig Salter38211
54Ian Graham74211
55Preston Ayres38211
56Ian Hazleton82210
57Mike Gatrell64210
58Richard Gormley64210
59Steve Burles46210
60Bex Styles253310
61Colin Mantle127310
62Alex Fewell8129
63Brian Milbank3629
64Ed Scott1829
65Ray Crowther8129
66Richard Milbank6329
67Claire Gillies611149
68Adrian White818
69Andrew Bisping818
70Ben Friend818
71Bob Smith818
72Carl Williamson818
73Cliff Simmons818
74Craig Simkiss818
75Damien Rigden818
76David Earthy818
77Dean Clayton818
78Dean Fewings818
79Dennis Suttenwood818
80Dessie Nutt818
81George Hendry818
82Geraint Thomas818
83Geraldine McBride818
84Gethin Jones818
85Ian Orford818
86Ian Woodhouse818
87James Fewell818
88James Slaughter818
89Joseph Van Vilsteren818
90Julie Lane818
91Julie Skuse818
92Mark Holmes818
93Paul Smith818
94Rene Van Vilsteren818
95Richard Nel818
96Rob Russell818
97Robin Adams818
98Sarah Flynn818
99Simon Wallis818
100Sion Cunniff818
101Steve Cumbers818
102Thomas Preston818
103Tim Sayer818
104Tom Wood818
105Tony Rees818
106Zoe Russell818
107Cameron Young7128
108Jim Drake7128
109Lizzie Pope1728
110Adam Williamson717
111Ade Summers717
112Barry Young717
113Ben Howlett717
114Beth Drake717
115Colin Wake717
116Darrell Taylor717
117Dean Mevo717
118Den Golding717
119Diane Mantle717
120John Peterson717
121John Conboy717
122Kevin Jarvis717
123Louise Clements717
124Matt Brewerton717
125Paul Barrett717
126Paul Parker717
127Rob Ginn717
128Robert Ginn717
129Robert Pomphrett717
130Roger Moran717
131Shaun Weston717
132Simon Howlett717
133Steve McNulty717
134Steve Radley717
135Tim Self717
136Tony Burchnall717
137Tony Michael717
138Van Vilsteren717
139Alistair Brown2527
140Paul Haines1627
141Jack Ramsay141147
142Ben Gill616
143Craig Jones616
144Daniel James616
145David Didcock616
146Ian Mepham616
147Ian Taylor616
148Jamie Turner616
149Jamie Vaughan616
150Jonathan Davies616
151Jordan Wilkinson 616
152Mark Perryman616
153Mark Rutter616
154Max Freeman616
155Michael Walton616
156Mike Banks616
157Mike Helm616
158Paul Sharp616
159Richard Bonner616
160Ryan Mone616
161Simon Larner616
162Stephen McNulty616
163Tim Albone616
164Adrian Hodgson1526
165Keith Bramley2426
166Rob McHugh4226
167Vince Hawtree5126
168Antony Allery515
169Baz Jordan515
170Bryan Cherrett515
171Charlie Turner515
172Conor Wey515
173Darren Spratt515
174Dick Mauger515
175Emile Russell515
176Gareth Parry515
177Gavin Leech515
178Geno Gouveia515
179Ian Davis515
180Jack Cherrett515
181Mark Coleman515
182Matt Coe515
183Paul Brewerton515
184Peter Goodwin515
185Philip Clarke515
186Roger Ray515
187Ross Wey515
188Stephen Williams515
189Stuart Moore515
190Sue Ray515
191Tracy King515
192William Moore515
193Dan Fennell2325
194Finn Kane4125
195Nigel Cook4125
196Paul Mitchell4125
197Tim Glover2325
198Christine Styles13135
199Archie Albone414
200Bradley Howlett414
201Brian Grant414
202Callum Francis414
203Chris Heatherington414
204Claire Gilles414
205Edward Welham414
206Lee Earthy414
207Neal Allsopp414
208Paul Spooner414
209Peter Heatherington414
210Robert Beales414
211Simon Dockray414
212Stefan Taylor414
213Stuart Anderson-Peters414
214Stuart Rod414
215Tim Hill414
216Wayne Larbalestier414
217Anthony Newton3124
218Christopher Newton1324
219Kevin Tilsley1324
220Barrie Marshall313
221Bob Blows313
222Brian Jaggs313
223Ciaran Welsh313
224Craig Marven313
225Dave Catto313
226Dick Athow313
227James Fetwell313
228Matthew Hirst313
229Matthew Marven313
230Nigel Booley313
231Oliver Marshall313
232Paul Pridham313
233Philip Weeden313
234Terry Alford313
235Aston Burns1223
236Jake Salvadori2123
237Keith Lane11133
238Martin Lane11133
239Ben Curran212
240Danielle Styles212
241Josh Bobin212
242Kay Thompson212
243Michael Mansbridge212
244Mike Newson212
245Nathan Brown212
246Neil Brentnall212
247Rachel Rutter212
248Spencer Chard212
249Summer Le Conte212
250Aarran Ellis1122
251Doug Lockwood1122
252Jonathan Williams1122
253Mark Wade1122
254Alfie Kane111
255Andy Balfour111
256Anthony Hoskins111
257Ashley Aslett111
258Ben Smith111
259Bob Wisniewski111
260Chris Bangs111
261Dan Brentnall111
262Darren Knights111
263Dave Clark111
264David Jennings111
265David Longfellow111
266Dean Mitchell111
267Demelza Scholes 111
268Don Bangs111
269Donald Bangs111
270Duncan May111
271Eric Burnham111
272Graham Robinson111
273Heather Pridham111
274Ian Linford111
275James Fewings111
276Jamie Graham111
277Jamie Vaugan111
278John Hoskins111
279Jon Hunt111
280Julian Barnett111
281Julie Murphy111
282Latchezar Delibashev111
283Lewis Chantler111
284Lewis Taylor111
285Mark Broadbent111
286Mark Riki Coleman111
287Matt Suttenwood111
288Michael Burnham111
289Mick Johnson111
290Nabilia Tejpar111
291Nathan Jones111
292Oliver May111
293Pat Tierney111
294Paul Lettington111
295Paul Mayhew111
296Paul Merryweather111
297Peter Kettle111
298Richard Baker111
299Rob Aslett111
300Robert Best111
301Robert Smith111
302Samuel Myers111
303Sandra Merryweather111
304Shelly Taunt111
305Stanley Graham111
306Steve Noble111
307Steven Lester111
308Stewart Powell111
309Stuart Cadman111
310Svetlana Delibashev111
311Tom Ward111
312Tony Hernden111