Full Clubman's



Last results update: 23 Oct 2018 13:10 - Debden Oct Autosolo


Full Clubman's Award Table 2018

Total competitors:286
Name12
Car
Rally
Driver
12
Car
Rally
Navigator
Road
Rally
Driver
Road
Rally
Navigator
Stage
Rally
Driver
Stage
Rally
Co-driver
Targa
Rally
Driver
Targa
Rally
Navigator
AutosoloAutotestSprintAutocrossCar
Trial
ScoresTotal
1Matt Endean85746788853
2Mark Peterson8738687747
3Suze Endean58764656847
4John Peterson875877642
5Jim Bowie3716865736
6Rich Baker77864532
7Owen Turner28476527
8Ed Scott8774426
9Rachel Vestey8466424
10Antons Kuzenko886322
11Luis Gutierrez-Diaz8851422
12Ian Graham885321
13Sheldon Furby8661421
14Martin Lane1487420
15Patrick Kane648318
16Alistair Brown88216
17Bradley White88216
18Colin Sutton88216
19Ellen Sutton88216
20Gary White88216
21Keith Lane178316
22Martin Styles718316
23Simon Rowan8116416
24Matt Tilsley78215
25Tim Rowan8115415
26Alan Coombs68214
27Andrew Bainbridge86214
28Nathan Brown68214
29Peter Littlefield86214
30Roger Dudley68214
31David Lobb383314
32Alex Fewell76213
33Andy Bainbridge85213
34Duncan Christmas58213
35Simon Wallis58213
36Vince Hawtree58213
37Damien Rigden561312
38Finn Kane65211
39Mike Thomas47211
40Rob Henchoz65211
41Tom Grant73210
42Bex Styles316310
43David Roper7229
44Graham Robinson8129
45James Fewell8129
46Jim Drake8129
47John Parsons1829
48Kevin Tilsley5429
49Simon Fuidge2729
50Christine Styles17139
51Kevin Ablitt31539
52Andrew Bisping818
53Andy Tilsley818
54Anthony Hyatt818
55Ben Howlett818
56Ben Scott818
57Camille Penkalla818
58Colin Wake818
59David Earthy818
60Dean Clayton818
61Don Whyatt818
62Emilie Russell818
63Greg Clark818
64Harvey Steele818
65Josh Davison818
66Lee Earthy818
67Lee Jones818
68Lucy Fryer818
69Mark Jasper818
70Mark Rutter818
71Matthew Ockendon818
72Melvyn Evans818
73Michael Helm818
74Mike Banks818
75Richard Nel818
76Rob Russell818
77Robin Adams818
78Roger Cox818
79Sam Cox818
80Simon Howlett818
81Steven Radley818
82Tim Sayer818
83Vicky Barry818
84Vince Bristow818
85Zoe Russell818
86Brian Watts7128
87Craig Marven5328
88Ian Mepham1728
89Jane O'Donnell1728
90Matthew Marven5328
91Nick Grant1728
92Lizzie Pope11638
93Barry Moore717
94Ben Cutting717
95Bob Blows717
96Bradley Howlett717
97Bryan Cherrett717
98Chris Heatherington717
99Dan Brentnall717
100Hannah McKillop717
101Hugh Hunter717
102Jack Cherrett717
103James Bartholomew717
104James Slaughter717
105Jamie Vaughan717
106John Conboy717
107Jon Hunt717
108Julie Skuse717
109Kevin Boyle717
110Matt Maxted717
111Nick Skuse717
112Nick Vigors717
113Paul Hernaman717
114Paul Wickes717
115Ray Crowther717
116Richard White717
117Rob Fagg717
118Ross Leach717
119Samm Keeley717
120Simon Bartholemew717
121Simon Bartholomew717
122Simon Tonks717
123Steve Cumbers717
124Stuart Moore717
125Tim Loftus717
126Tony Allery717
127Tony Burchnall717
128William Moore717
129Ian Orford1627
130Lee Williams1627
131Patrick H Kane6127
132Ade Summers616
133Andrew Lawson616
134Andrew Roughead616
135Brian Jaggs616
136Caroline Brampton616
137Dale Lawson616
138Dave Engwell616
139Gavin Thomson616
140Gordon Popperwell616
141Harry Brunt616
142Howard Pridmore616
143Jack Hanley616
144Jack Turner616
145James Turner616
146John Indri616
147Jon Bray616
148Kevin Jarvis616
149Kevin Proctor616
150Laura Christmas616
151Mick Rose616
152Pete Wilkins616
153Phil Littlemore616
154Richard Bonner616
155Robert Pomphrett616
156Simon Golding616
157Steve McNulty616
158Steve Radley616
159Tim Glover616
160Tony Clements616
161Alan Wakeman1526
162Dmitrijs Ivanovs2426
163Ian Hazleton5126
164Pavel Tsapenko4226
165Andrew Crawley515
166Ben Dawson515
167Darrell Taylor515
168Dave Jennings515
169Graham Child515
170Ian Orford515
171Jon Bray515
172Keaton Williams515
173Lee Bezuidenhout515
174Lorraine Nixon515
175Paul Hands515
176Peter Horsman515
177Ray Keith515
178Rob Nugent515
179Thomas Grogan515
180Toby Groves515
181Alan Oldfield414
182Anthony Allery414
183Ben Gill414
184Daren Spratt414
185David Didcock414
186David Millard414
187Dean Mitchell414
188Dennis Suttenwood414
189Ed Rutherford414
190Jane Robinson414
191Jessica Glover414
192Jody Bowcott414
193Jordan Osborn414
194Josh Bobin414
195Mark Coleman414
196Matt Coe414
197Mick Johnson414
198Paul Mayhew414
199Paul Pridham414
200Peter Pears414
201Rob Kitchen414
202Keith Bramley3124
203Mike Mansbridge1324
204Paul Merryweather1324
205Rob McHugh1324
206Sandra Merryweather1324
207Brian Grant313
208Danielle Styles313
209Digby Wolff313
210Lewis Gatt313
211Luke Allen313
212Neil Peterson313
213Paul Barrett313
214Tony Michael313
215Adrian White212
216Alex Davies212
217Darren Spratt212
218Gavin Leech212
219Irene Lewsey212
220Lewis White212
221Peter Goodwin212
222Robert Davies 212
223Dan Roberts1122
224Dick Athow1122
225Heather Pridham 1122
226Mark Hurst1122
227Mike Hurst1122
228Nicholas Grant1122
229Aaron Joseph111
230Amelia Bray111
231Amy Alice Burt111
232Benos Noble111
233Bob Smith111
234Charles Johnston111
235Charlie Turner111
236Chris Rose111
237Claire Gillies111
238Craig Salter111
239Dave Didcock111
240David Cheung111
241Dean Fewings111
242Diane Walker111
243Edward Rutherford111
244Floyd Major111
245Hannah Pusey111
246Harvey Gibbs111
247Ian Dalglish111
248Ian Taylor111
249Jack Didcock111
250James Fuller111
251James Newbould111
252Jamie Gibbs111
253Jessi Glover111
254John Chopping111
255John Welton111
256Jon Atherton 111
257Jonathan Williams111
258Julie Lane111
259Julie Murphy111
260Kate Smith111
261Kevin Leek111
262Kieran Hogben111
263Latchezar Delibashev111
264Lewis Chopping111
265Mark Wade111
266Martin Brady111
267Matt Perks111
268Nabila Tejpar111
269Nick Barnett111
270Nigel Craig111
271Paul Clackett111
272Philip Clarke111
273Rebecca Bedding111
274Robert Beales111
275Scott Dance111
276Shelly Taunt111
277Spencer Chard111
278Stanley Graham111
279Stephen Webb111
280Stuart Cadman111
281Stuart Rodd111
282Svetlana Delibashev111
283Tom Athow111
284Tony Capon111
285Wayne Larbelestier111
286Will Graham111