Full Clubman's



Last results update: 16 Jul 2019 10:07 - SDMC Thursday Autotest 27/6


Full Clubman's Award Table 2019

Total competitors:280
Name12
Car
Rally
Driver
12
Car
Rally
Navigator
Road
Rally
Driver
Road
Rally
Navigator
Stage
Rally
Driver
Stage
Rally
Co-driver
Targa
Rally
Driver
Targa
Rally
Navigator
AutosoloAutotestSprintAutocrossCar
Trial
ScoresTotal
1Matt Endean8714278737
2Suze Endean782775636
3Jim Bowie7438184735
4Neil Peterson88575533
5Mike Thomas8888432
6John Peterson8348423
7Mark Peterson6583422
8Alan Coombs687321
9Owen Turner5185419
10Luis Gutierrez-Diaz873318
11Rich Baker8217418
12Lucy Fryer836317
13Tony Clements178316
14Aaron Gent87215
15Andrew Bainbridge78215
16Antons Kuzenko78215
17Dmitrijs Ivanovs78215
18Matt Tilsley78215
19Pavel Tsapenko87215
20Simon Fuidge78215
21Ben Cutting852315
22Graham Child68214
23John Parsons347314
24Martin Styles527314
25Sheldon Furby374314
26Bradley White76213
27Gary White67213
28Lewis White85213
29Nick Skuse58213
30Luke Allen751313
31Jamie White66212
32Tom Grant84212
33Zach Lower75212
34Jon Bray615312
35Andy Fowler56211
36Craig Salter38211
37Ian Graham74211
38John King56211
39Preston Ayres38211
40Patrick Kane416311
41Ian Hazleton82210
42Kevin Ablitt118310
43Alex Fewell8129
44Brian Milbank3629
45Ed Scott1829
46Rachel Vestey1829
47Richard Milbank6329
48Adrian White818
49Andrew Bisping818
50Ben Dawson818
51Ben Friend818
52Bob Smith818
53Carl Williamson818
54Cliff Simmons818
55Craig Simkiss818
56David Earthy818
57Dean Clayton818
58Dean Fewings818
59Dessie Nutt818
60Geraint Thomas818
61Geraldine McBride818
62Gethin Jones818
63James Fewell818
64James Slaughter818
65Joseph Van Vilsteren818
66Julie Lane818
67Julie Skuse818
68Laura Christmas818
69Mark Holmes818
70Matthew Mantle818
71Paul Smith818
72Rene Van Vilsteren818
73Richard Nel818
74Rob Russell818
75Sarah Flynn818
76Simon Wallis818
77Sion Cunniff818
78Steve Cumbers818
79Thomas Preston818
80Tim Sayer818
81Tom Wood818
82Tony Rees818
83Vince Bristow818
84Zoe Russell818
85Anton Kuzenko3528
86Lizzie Pope1728
87Richard Gormley4428
88Adam Williamson717
89Ade Summers717
90Barney Lower717
91Barry Young717
92Cameron Young717
93Colin Mantle717
94Colin Wake717
95Darrell Taylor717
96Dean Mevo717
97Den Golding717
98Dmitrijs Ivanos717
99Duncan Christmas717
100John Peterson717
101John Conboy717
102Kevin Jarvis717
103Louise Clements717
104Matt Brewerton717
105Paul Barrett717
106Paul Parker717
107Rob Ginn717
108Robert Ginn717
109Robert Pomphrett717
110Robin Adams717
111Roger Dudley717
112Roger Moran717
113Shaun Weston717
114Steve McNulty717
115Steve Radley717
116Tim Self717
117Tony Burchnall717
118Tony Michael717
119Van Vilsteren717
120Alistair Brown2527
121Bex Styles2527
122Jim Drake6127
123Steve Burles4327
124Ben Howlett616
125Beth Drake616
126Colin Sutton616
127Craig Jones616
128Daniel James616
129Ellen Sutton616
130Ian Taylor616
131Jamie Turner616
132Jamie Vaughan616
133Jonathan Davies616
134Jordan Wilkinson 616
135Luis Gutierrez Diaz616
136Mark Rutter616
137Max Freeman616
138Michael Walton616
139Mike Banks616
140Mike Helm616
141Simon Howlett616
142Tim Albone616
143Adrian Hodgson1526
144Vince Hawtree5126
145David Lobb11436
146Jack Ramsay14136
147Baz Jordan515
148Ben Gill515
149Charlie Turner515
150David Didcock515
151Dick Mauger515
152Emile Russell515
153Gareth Parry515
154Gavin Leech515
155Geno Gouveia515
156Ian Davis515
157Matt Coe515
158Paul Brewerton515
159Peter Goodwin515
160Philip Clarke515
161rney Lower515
162Stuart Moore515
163Tracy King515
164William Moore515
165Dan Fennell2325
166Finn Kane4125
167Paul Mitchell4125
168Christine Styles13135
169Antony Allery414
170Archie Albone414
171Bradley Howlett414
172Brian Grant414
173Callum Francis414
174Chris Heatherington414
175Claire Gilles414
176Darren Spratt414
177Lee Earthy414
178Mike Gatrell414
179Neal Allsopp414
180Nigel Cook414
181Paul Spooner414
182Peter Heatherington414
183Richard Bonner414
184Robert Beales414
185Stuart Anderson-Peters414
186Tim Hill414
187tony Allery414
188Anthony Newton3124
189Christopher Newton1324
190Kevin Tilsley1324
191Tim Glover1324
192Ciaran Welsh313
193Craig Marven313
194Dick Athow313
195Matthew Hirst313
196Matthew Marven313
197Paul Pridham313
198Philip Weeden313
199Terry Alford313
200Aston Burns1223
201Jake Salvadori2123
202Claire Gillies11133
203Keith Lane11133
204Martin Lane11133
205Ben Curran212
206Dave Catto212
207Dennis Suttenwood212
208Edward Welham212
209Josh Bobin212
210Kay Thompson212
211Mark Perryman212
212Mike Newson212
213Nathan Brown212
214niel Brentnall212
215Nigel Booley212
216Spencer Chard212
217Stuart Rod212
218Summer Le Conte212
219Aarran Ellis1122
220Doug Lockwood1122
221Jonathan Williams1122
222Keith Bramley1122
223Mark Wade1122
224Rob McHugh1122
225Andy Balfour111
226Anthony Hoskins111
227Ashley Aslett111
228Barrie Marshall111
229Ben Smith111
230Bob Wisniewski111
231Chris Bangs111
232Dan Brentnall111
233Danielle Styles111
234Darren Knights111
235Dave Clark111
236David Jennings111
237David Longfellow111
238Dean Mitchell111
239Demelza Scholes 111
240Don Bangs111
241Donald Bangs111
242Eric Burnham111
243Graham Robinson111
244Heather Pridham111
245Ian Linford111
246Jamie Graham111
247Jamie Vaugan111
248John Hoskins111
249Jon Hunt111
250Julian Barnett111
251Julie Murphy111
252Latchezar Delibashev111
253Lewis Chantler111
254Mark Broadbent111
255Mark Riki Coleman111
256Matt Suttenwood111
257Michael Burnham111
258Mick Johnson111
259Nabilia Tejpar111
260Nathan Jones111
261Pat Tierney111
262Paul Haines111
263Paul Lettington111
264Paul Mayhew111
265Paul Merryweather111
266Peter Kettle111
267Richard Baker111
268Rob Aslett111
269Robert Best111
270Robert Smith111
271Samuel Myers111
272Sandra Merryweather111
273Shelly Taunt111
274Stanley Graham111
275Steve Noble111
276Steven Lester111
277Stewart Powell111
278Svetlana Delibashev111
279Tom Ward111
280Tony Hernden111