Full Clubman's



Last results update: 16 Aug 2018 07:08 - St Wilfrids Classic


Full Clubman's Award Table 2018

Total competitors:258
Name12
Car
Rally
Driver
12
Car
Rally
Navigator
Road
Rally
Driver
Road
Rally
Navigator
Stage
Rally
Driver
Stage
Rally
Co-driver
Targa
Rally
Driver
Targa
Rally
Navigator
AutosoloAutotestSprintAutocrossCar
Trial
ScoresTotal
1John Peterson8748877749
2Matt Endean5446788742
3Suze Endean5746456737
4Mark Peterson371768632
5Jim Bowie37167524
6Owen Turner2876423
7Ian Graham884320
8Rachel Vestey866320
9Martin Lane1487420
10Sheldon Furby8561420
11Luis Gutierrez-Diaz882318
12Patrick Kane638317
13Alistair Brown88216
14Antons Kuzenko88216
15Bradley White88216
16Colin Sutton88216
17Ellen Sutton88216
18Gary White88216
19Keith Lane178316
20Martin Styles718316
21Simon Rowan8116416
22Tim Rowan8115415
23Rich Baker86214
24Alan Coombs58213
25Alex Fewell76213
26Andrew Bainbridge85213
27Andy Bainbridge85213
28Simon Wallis58213
29Ed Scott814313
30Damien Rigden561312
31David Lobb83211
32Mike Thomas47211
33Rob Henchoz65211
34Tom Grant73210
35Vince Hawtree28210
36Graham Robinson8129
37Jim Drake8129
38John Parsons1829
39Kevin Tilsley5429
40Matt Tilsley4529
41Christine Styles17139
42Andrew Bisping818
43Anthony Hyatt818
44Ben Howlett818
45Ben Scott818
46Colin Wake818
47Dean Clayton818
48Emilie Russell818
49Greg Clark818
50Harvey Steele818
51James Fewell818
52Josh Davison818
53Lee Earthy818
54Lee Jones818
55Lucy Fryer818
56Mark Rutter818
57Matthew Ockendon818
58Melvyn Evans818
59Michael Helm818
60Mike Banks818
61Nathan Brown818
62Peter Littlefield818
63Rob Russell818
64Roger Cox818
65Roger Dudley818
66Sam Cox818
67Simon Howlett818
68Steven Radley818
69Vicky Barry818
70Zoe Russell818
71Craig Marven5328
72Jane O'Donnell1728
73Matthew Marven5328
74Lizzie Pope11638
75Barry Moore717
76Ben Cutting717
77Bob Blows717
78Bradley Howlett717
79Bryan Cherrett717
80Chris Heatherington717
81Dan Brentnall717
82Hannah McKillop717
83Hugh Hunter717
84Jack Cherrett717
85James Bartholomew717
86James Slaughter717
87John Conboy717
88Jon Hunt717
89Julie Skuse717
90Matt Maxted717
91Nick Skuse717
92Nick Vigors717
93Paul Hernaman717
94Paul Wickes717
95Ray Crowther717
96Richard White717
97Rob Fagg717
98Robin Adams717
99Ross Leach717
100Samm Keeley717
101Simon Bartholemew717
102Simon Bartholomew717
103Simon Tonks717
104Steve Cumbers717
105Stuart Moore717
106Tim Loftus717
107Tony Allery717
108Tony Burchnall717
109William Moore717
110Ian Orford1627
111Lee Williams1627
112Ade Summers616
113Andrew Lawson616
114Andrew Roughead616
115Dale Lawson616
116Dave Engwell616
117David Earthy616
118Gavin Thomson616
119Harry Brunt616
120Howard Pridmore616
121Jack Hanley616
122Jack Turner616
123James Turner616
124John Indri616
125Kevin Proctor616
126Mick Rose616
127Phil Littlemore616
128Richard Bonner616
129Simon Golding616
130Steve McNulty616
131Tim Sayer616
132Vince Bristow616
133David Roper4226
134Kevin Ablitt1526
135Simon Fuidge2426
136Alan Wakeman515
137Andrew Crawley515
138Ben Dawson515
139Brian Jaggs515
140Dave Jennings515
141Duncan Christmas515
142Gordon Popperwell515
143Graham Child515
144Ian Orford515
145Ian Hazleton515
146Keaton Williams515
147Kevin Boyle515
148Lee Bezuidenhout515
149Lorraine Nixon515
150Paul Hands515
151Peter Horsman515
152Ray Keith515
153Rob Nugent515
154Thomas Grogan515
155Toby Groves515
156Alan Oldfield414
157Anthony Allery414
158Ben Gill414
159Daren Spratt414
160David Didcock414
161David Millard414
162Dean Mitchell414
163Ed Rutherford414
164Jane Robinson414
165Jody Bowcott414
166Jordan Osborn414
167Josh Bobin414
168Mark Coleman414
169Matt Coe414
170Mick Johnson414
171Paul Mayhew414
172Paul Pridham414
173Peter Pears414
174Rob Kitchen414
175Bex Styles3124
176Keith Bramley3124
177Mike Mansbridge1324
178Rob McHugh1324
179Brian Grant313
180Danielle Styles313
181Digby Wolff313
182Lewis Gatt313
183Paul Barrett313
184Paul Merryweather313
185Sandra Merryweather313
186Tony Michael313
187Adrian White212
188Alex Davies212
189Darren Spratt212
190Gavin Leech212
191Irene Lewsey212
192Lewis White212
193Peter Goodwin212
194Robert Davies 212
195Dan Roberts1122
196Dick Athow1122
197Heather Pridham 1122
198Nicholas Grant1122
199Nick Grant1122
200Patrick H Kane1122
201Aaron Joseph111
202Amy Alice Burt111
203Bob Smith111
204Brian Watts111
205Caroline Brampton111
206Charles Johnston111
207Charlie Turner111
208Chris Rose111
209Claire Gillies111
210Craig Salter111
211Darrell Taylor111
212Dave Didcock111
213Dean Fewings111
214Dennis Suttenwood111
215Diane Walker111
216Edward Rutherford111
217Floyd Major111
218Hannah Pusey111
219Ian Dalglish111
220Ian Mepham111
221Ian Taylor111
222Jack Didcock111
223James Fuller111
224James Newbould111
225John Chopping111
226John Welton111
227Jon Atherton 111
228Jonathan Williams111
229Julie Lane111
230Julie Murphy111
231Kate Smith111
232Kevin Jarvis111
233Kieran Hogben111
234Latchezar Delibashev111
235Lewis Chopping111
236Mark Wade111
237Martin Brady111
238Nabila Tejpar111
239Nick Barnett111
240Nigel Craig111
241Paul Clackett111
242Pete Wilkins111
243Philip Clarke111
244Rebecca Bedding111
245Robert Beales111
246Robert Pomphrett111
247Scott Dance111
248Shelly Taunt111
249Spencer Chard111
250Stanley Graham111
251Stephen Webb111
252Stuart Cadman111
253Svetlana Delibashev111
254Tom Athow111
255Tony Capon111
256Tony Clements111
257Wayne Larbelestier111
258Will Graham111