Full Clubman's



Last results update: 15 Nov 2017 16:11 - Rally of the Tests


Full Clubman's Award Table 2017

Total competitors:360
Name12
Car
Rally
Driver
12
Car
Rally
Navigator
Road
Rally
Driver
Road
Rally
Navigator
Stage
Rally
Driver
Stage
Rally
Co-driver
Targa
Rally
Driver
Targa
Rally
Navigator
AutosoloAutotestSprintAutocrossCar
Trial
ScoresTotal
1Matt Endean57887788858
2Suze Endean788756467958
3Simon Rowan78835531
4Owen Turner8778430
5Ian Mepham8588429
6Sheldon Furby8786429
7Jim Bowie84348527
8John Peterson888324
9Keith Lane887323
10Martin Lane878323
11Rachel Vestey878323
12Mark Peterson3668423
13Laura Christmas876321
14Carrie Rogers578320
15John Parsons668320
16Rob Henchoz6851420
17Duncan Christmas748319
18Martin Styles5338419
19John Conboy873318
20Rich Baker747318
21Tony Burchnall837318
22Ian Graham881317
23Luis Gutierrez-Diaz773317
24Graham Child18161517
25Adrian White88216
26Andrew Bisping88216
27Antons Kuzenko88216
28Ben Scott88216
29Bryan Cherrett88216
30David Lobb88216
31Colin Sutton87215
32Colin Wake87215
33Ellen Sutton87215
34Peter Goodwin87215
35Roger Dudley78215
36Steven Radley87215
37Paul Sharp4137415
38Alan Wakeman77214
39Greg Clark77214
40Ian Hazleton77214
41Lee Williams68214
42Simon Howlett86214
43Bex Styles356314
44Vince Hawtree437314
45Alan Coombs58213
46Alistair Brown85213
47Andrew Bainbridge85213
48Ben Howlett76213
49Nathan Brown85213
50Ed Scott841313
51Jack Cherrett84212
52Lizzie Pope48212
53Emma Henchoz74211
54Kevin Ablitt4142411
55Dan Roberts64210
56George Lambton37210
57James Lambton73210
58Karen Rowan73210
59Patrick Kane64210
60Barney Lower181310
61Ashley Rowan1829
62David Taylor4529
63Gavin Rogers1829
64Graham Robinson8129
65James Fewell8129
66Jim Drake8129
67Phil Johnson4529
68Ray Crowther8129
69Rob Russell7229
70Danielle Styles51339
71 Bob Blows818
72Alex Fewell818
73Andrew Long818
74Anthony Preston818
75Ben Cutting818
76Ben Dawson818
77Bob Blows818
78Bradley Howlett818
79Camille Penkalla818
80Charles Long818
81Craig Staniland818
82David Earthy818
83Eamonn Byrne818
84George Hendry818
85James Newbould818
86Jamie Turner818
87Janis Abols818
88Julian Riley818
89Mark Davenport818
90Mark Manning818
91Mark Rutter818
92Matt Gibbson818
93Mike Banks818
94Pat Tierney818
95Rachel Davenport818
96Robert Swann818
97Robin Adams818
98Robin Hernaman818
99Sara Riley818
100Spike Rahman818
101Steve Cumbers818
102Thomas Bricknell818
103Dan Lukas7128
104Emilie Russell6228
105Zoe Russell7128
106Andrew Doyle717
107Ben Fisher717
108Ben Gormley717
109Ben Smith717
110Bob Wisniewski717
111Brian Cammack717
112Chris Selfe717
113Dave Thornhill717
114David Harris717
115Dean Clayton717
116Duncan Metcalfe717
117Gary Lewis717
118Ian Woodhouse717
119James Martin717
120James Portway717
121Jane O'Donnell717
122Jonathan Stimpson717
123Ken Larking717
124Kevin Barnes717
125Kevin Boyle717
126Lucy Fryer717
127Malcolm Stewart717
128Mark Appleton717
129Matt Clark717
130Michael Banks717
131Nabila Tejpar717
132Paul Lettington717
133Paul Lowman717
134Phil Davies717
135Richard Gormley717
136Sean McGuire717
137Simon Bartholomew717
138Simon Wallis717
139Steve Radley717
140Stuart Delf717
141Tim Rowan717
142Wojciech Koziel717
143Ed Abbott1627
144Neil Peterson6127
145Paul Barrett4327
146Christine Styles33137
147Jonathan Williams15137
148Mark Wade11537
149Alan Kirkham616
150Alex Rawlings616
151Angela Gibbs616
152Ben Griffin616
153Brian Jaggs616
154Caroline Brampton616
155Conor Wey616
156Craig Belworthy616
157Dan Arthurton616
158Dan Brentnall616
159David Smalley616
160Ed Rutherford616
161Gordon Popperwell616
162Irene Lewsey616
163James Slaughter616
164Joe Massey616
165Jon Hunt616
166Julie Skuse616
167Kieran Barnett616
168Mark Coleman616
169Matt Maxted616
170Nick Skuse616
171Paul Gibbs616
172Pete Wilkins616
173Richard Phillipson616
174Rob Granger616
175Rob Kitchen616
176Rob Thompson616
177Ross Wey616
178Ryan Avatd616
179Samm Keeley616
180Stuart Moore616
181Wayne Larbalestier616
182Will Brown616
183Will Graham616
184William Moore616
185Andrew Juric1526
186Lee Earthy5126
187Michael Juric5126
188Richard Bonner5126
189Bradley White11436
190Alister Crook515
191Claire Gillies515
192Dave Town515
193Digby Wolff515
194Gavin Thomson515
195Harvey Gibbs515
196Jamie Gibbs515
197Joe Rowan515
198Liam Carfrae515
199Louise Earthy515
200Matt Coe515
201Nick Banks515
202Robert Dillon515
203Simon Crook515
204Simon Golding515
205Steve Thompson515
206Tom Saunders515
207William Saunders515
208Damien Rigden4125
209Ian Orford4125
210Paul Pridham4125
211Alistair Leggett414
212Andrew Lawson414
213Dale Lawson414
214Ken Shields414
215Latchezar Delibashev414
216Marc Sheffield414
217Mark Slatcher414
218Mark Townsend414
219Paul Sharp414
220Shaun Hannon414
221Svetlana Delibashev414
222Tony Michael414
223Brian Grant1324
224Jack Ramsay3124
225Luke Allen1324
226Robert Watson1324
227Tom Grant3124
228Andy Pullan313
229Callum Francis313
230Charles Johnston313
231Conor Buxton313
232Craig Marven313
233Gee Warner313
234James Threlfall313
235Kieran Hogben313
236Len Fletcher313
237Luke Jackson313
238Matthew Marven313
239Mick Beauchamp313
240Nicky Staniforth313
241Paul Moran313
242Tom Grogan313
243Amy Burt2123
244Daniel Warner2123
245Heather Pridham1223
246Iain MacDonald2123
247Kevin Fisher1223
248Kevin Tilsley2123
249Murray MacDonald1223
250Chris Rose212
251Connor Armstrong212
252Dariusz Grzesik212
253Dave Bradley212
254Finn Kane212
255James Avis212
256Jill Norton212
257John O'Reilly212
258Julian Avis212
259Karen Preston212
260Martyn Armstrong212
261Mick Johnson212
262Mick Rose212
263Nicholas Sparks212
264Phil Littlemore212
265Richard Nel212
266Richard Preston212
267Sakub Kupra212
268Sam Keeley212
269Stuart Kingham212
270Tay-Lah Bradley212
271Tom Woodburn212
272Andy Ktoris1122
273Gary White1122
274John Welton1122
275Keith Bramley1122
276Leigh Welton1122
277Matt Page1122
278Rafal Surys1122
279Rob McHugh1122
280Adrian Gladwin111
281Alan Hockham111
282Alan Lock111
283Alan Smith111
284Alex Garwood111
285Andrew Lowe111
286Andrew Smith111
287Andy Donn111
288Ben Gill111
289Ben Greenfield111
290Cath Woodman111
291Chris Bangs111
292Chris Page111
293Christopher Rose111
294Conrad Bos111
295Dale Eve111
296Dave Leadbetter111
297Dave Thomason111
298David Didcock111
299David Ginn111
300David Thornhill111
301Dennis Suttenwood111
302Diane Walker111
303Dick Athow111
304Ding Boston111
305Donald Bangs111
306Eleanor Gibbs111
307Freddy Camp111
308Gavin Blackwell111
309Gavin Leech111
310Graham Lacey111
311Graham Sansom111
312Ian Frazer111
313Ian Woollacott111
314James Hoare111
315James Staniforth111
316James Taylor111
317James Vincent111
318John Chopping111
319Jordan Osborn111
320Josh Bobin111
321Joshua Newton111
322Julie Lane111
323Kelvin Phipps111
324Louise Clements111
325Mark Banham111
326Mark Bisping111
327Mark Brumwell111
328Mark Redgate111
329Mathew Smalley111
330Max Haines-Messenger111
331Michael Staniforth111
332Mike Spicer111
333Mike Vainola111
334Neil Kerry111
335Neil Thomson111
336Nick Bilsborrow111
337Nigel Craig111
338Oliver Bos111
339Paul Brewerton111
340Paul Hernaman111
341Peter Brewerton111
342Peter Littlefield111
343Rebecca Bedding111
344Richard Atherton111
345Richard Oxley111
346Rob Palmer111
347Robert Ginn111
348Robert Turner111
349Roger Cox 111
350Russell Burton111
351Sam Grant111
352Simon Fowler111
353Stefan Taylor111
354Steve Massey111
355Steve Smallbone111
356Tim Grant111
357Tim Tordoff111
358Tom Ward111
359Tony Clements111
360Vlad Ardeleanu111