Club Championships

2018 Club Championships Tables

Contact Competition Secretary - Tony Michael - 01245 466 994 - email if you have any results to claim or corrections to make.
Club members who are logged into the web site can use this Claim Form.
Championship Rules

Last results update: 16 Dec 2018 17:51 - Christmas Stages


Clubman's

Top 15 places - click here for the full table.
Name12
Car
Rally
Driver
12
Car
Rally
Navigator
Road
Rally
Driver
Road
Rally
Navigator
Stage
Rally
Driver
Stage
Rally
Co-driver
Targa
Rally
Driver
Targa
Rally
Navigator
AutotestAutosoloSprintAutocrossCar
Trial
ScoresTotal
1Matt Endean85768878857
2Mark Peterson877386872956
3Suze Endean58786566851
4John Peterson875877642
5Jim Bowie3716856736
6Owen Turner88486534
7Rich Baker77864532
8Ed Scott87174527
9Rachel Vestey8468426
10Sheldon Furby8682424
11Jon Bray8636423
12Antons Kuzenko886322
13Luis Gutierrez-Diaz8851422
14Ian Graham885321
15Alan Coombs668320


Marshal of the Year

Top 15 places - click here for the full table.
NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWScores Total
1George Hendry222212222331123AMercury Trophy
2Chris Slack22222222221020BBrands Hatch Stages Setup
3Scott Page2111212212131219CMGJE Brands Hatch Stages
4Jim Bowie1211212221211218DJanuary Jaunt
5John Davie222222222918ETendring Hundred
6Tony Burchnall222121223917FMarch Hare
7Gary Maddocks22222223817GCorbeau Seats Rally
8Kelly Radley11121222131016HCorbeau Seats Rally Setup
9Dave Saint12222223816IApril Blossom
10Geoff Lobb2222223715JJavalin's Jumbo Targa Setup
11Martin Newson2222222714KJavalin's Jumbo Targa
12Kevin Leek 222233614LMay Reg 12 Car
13Andy Merchant1122123812MHughes Rally
14Paul Brewerton11121213812NEast Anglian Classic
15David Lyes22233512OWethersfield Stages Setup
PWethersfield Stages
QPriestley
RStana Autosolo
SBonfire Targa Setup
TBonfire Targa
UAutumn Leaves
VThe Preston Setup
WThe Preston


Official of the Year

Top 15 places - click here for the full table.
NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOScores Total
1Tony Michael122223612AMercury Trophy
2Jim Bowie22223511BMGJE Brands Hatch Stages
3Paul Brewerton1221212711CJanuary Jaunt
4Dave Judd22222510DTendring Hundred
5Mark Andrews22222510EMarch Hare
6Gary Maddocks222248FCorbeau Seats Rally
7Karen Scott222248GApril Blossom
8Richard Nel222248HJavalin's Jumbo Targa
9Brian Jaggs22337IMay Reg 12 Car
10Geoff Lobb22337JEast Anglian Classic
11John Conboy222147KWethersfield Stages
12Brian Hemmings22236LPriestley
13Colin Sutton12336MBonfire Targa
14Gary Nicholls22236NAutumn Leaves
15Howard Downes22236OThe Preston


Junior Championship

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSScoresTotal
1Alex Fewell12162121271081611096AJanuary Jaunt
2Jack Cherrett16108334BTendring Hundred
3Zoe Russell10911330CBramley Targa
4Emilie Russell9768430DMarch Hare
5Finn Kane1210222EBath Festival Rally
6Patrick Smith212FApril Blossom
GJavalin's Jumbo Targa
HClassic Tracks Targa
IWSMC PC Autotest 3/6
JWSMC Debden Targa
K116 Targa
LBombalong Targa
MCoulson Autosolo
NPriestley
OExmoor Targa
PBonfire Targa
QRushmoorTarga
RAutumn Leaves
SThe Preston


12 Car Rally Driver

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUScores Total
1John Peterson811121112989961095AMercury Trophy
2Luis Gutierrez-Diaz11281110126760BKL Jan
3Rob Russell10997118654CJanuary Jaunt
4Julie Skuse36891155847DBoundless Feb
5Steven Radley1210810440ERichard Archer Memorial
6Jim Drake671277539FKL Feb
7Ben Cutting111012333GTendring Hundred
8Alistair Brown1294325HCanada Garage
9Mike Banks5810423IChris More Memorial
10Steve Radley911220JMarch Hare
11Tim Rowan1010220KLyng Garage
12Tony Burchnall117218LKL April
13Mark Peterson710217M7oaks Scatter April
14Gordon Popperwell410214NApril Blossom
15Rich Baker113214OAMSC May Regularity
16Ellen Sutton12112PAMSC July Regularity
17Paul Wickes11111QKL Sept
18Jon Bray29211RPriestley
19Mark Rutter10110SKent 2020
20Rob Nugent73310TWaveney Mushrooms
21Damien Rigden919UAutumn Leaves
22Simon Bartholomew919
23Suze Endean919
24Jane Robinson818
25Michael Helm818
26Ed Scott616
27Matt Endean616
28Bradley Howlett515
29Matthew Marven414
30Robert Ginn414


12 Car Rally Navigator

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOScores Total
1Colin Wake3810810911759AMercury Trophy
2Simon Rowan710103129651BJanuary Jaunt
3Nick Skuse36891155847CBoundless Feb
4Lucy Fryer11281012543DRichard Archer Memorial
5Graham Robinson671287540ETendring Hundred
6Steve Cumbers111012333FChris More Memorial
7Zoe Russell10911330GMarch Hare
8Mark Rutter5128425H7oaks Scatter April
9Emilie Russell978324IApril Blossom
10Suze Endean1166323JAMSC May Regularity
11John Conboy117318KAMSC July Regularity
12Brian Jaggs410214LPriestley
13Colin Sutton12112MKent 2020
14Ian Graham12112NWaveney Mushrooms
15Ed Scott11111OAutumn Leaves
16Tim Loftus11111
17Ian Orford919
18James Bartholomew919
19Matt Endean919
20Tony Hewitt919
21Beth Drake717
22Jim Bowie717
23Ben Scott616
24Kevin Ablitt616
25Simon Howlett525
26Craig Marven414
27Nathan Brown414
28Paul Parker414
29Greg Clark313
30Mark Peterson212


Road Rally Driver

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNScores Total
1Owen Turner714201442ABagger 18
2Sheldon Furby209229BBruce Robinson
3Harvey Steele10108328CKick Rally of Derbyshire
4John Peterson10116327DIlkley Jubilee Rally
5Keith Lane9106325EBorder 200 Road Rally
6Ellen Sutton879324FHughes Historic Rally
7Barry Moore19119GEast Anglian Classic
8Mark Peterson109219HEast Anglian Classic Run
9Stefan Taylor18118ISt Wilfrids Classic
10Duncan Christmas17117JTour of Cheshire
11Rachel Vestey14114KDevils Own Rally
12David Darkie Lewis13113LRAC Rally of The Tests
13Josh Davison10110MThe Preston
14Matt Abrey10110NLe Jog
15Paul Sharp10110
16Ed Scott919
17Mike Jones919
18Paul Hernaman919
19Colin Hays818
20Mike Thomas818
21Richard Baker616
22Alistair Brown515
23Dan Arthurton515
24David Smoley515
25Jim Drake515
26David Earthy414
27Ding Boston414
28John Parsons313
29David Roper212
30Gee Warner212
31Ian Stancer212
32Joe Sutton212
33Conrad Bos111
34Dave Taylor111
35David Lobb111
36Gavin Rogers111
37Jack Ramsay111
38James Fewell111
39James Turner111
40Lee Earthy111
41Leo Warner111
42Luke Allen111
43Martin Oglesby111
44Murray Macdonald111
45Nick Banks111
46Pat Tierney111
47Richard Oxley111
48Richard Phillipson111
49Steve Massey111


Road Rally Navigator

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOScores Total
1Ian Graham12161019136767ABagger 18
2Peter Littlefield209229BRyemoor Trophy
3Colin Sutton87921527CBruce Robinson
4Martin Lane9106325DJohn Robson Rally
5Kevin Ablitt1092321EKick Rally of Derbyshire
6Richard White19119FIlkley Jubilee Rally
7Adrian Gladwin18118GHughes Historic Rally
8Andrew Crawley17117HEast Anglian Classic
9Ed Rutherford16116IEast Anglian Classic Run
10Rob Henchoz78215JGP Memorial Rally
11Owen Turner14114KColman Tyres
12Richard Holdsworth13113LTour of Cheshire
13Bob Blows11111MRAC Rally of The Tests
14Lizzie Pope11111NThe Preston
15Claire Gillies10110OLe Jog
16Jim Bowie10110
17Paul Barrett10110
18Alan Coombs919
19Ben Scott919
20Ray Crowther919
21Richard Bestwick919
22Darren Spratt818
23Huw Durham818
24Ken Worf818
25Graham Child717
26Greg Clark616
27Beth Drake515
28Charles Thompson515
29Joe Massey515
30Paul Masser515
31Andrew Doyle414
32Tom Jordan313
33Dan Smith212
34Simon Fuidge212
35Alex Fewell111
36Andrew Dadswell111
37Andrew Lowe111
38Carrie Rogers111
39Catherine Phillipson111
40Crow111
41Digby Wolff111
42James Crook111
43Josh Webb111
44Neil Thomson111
45Norman Garland111
46Oliver Bos111
47Richard Bonner111
48Richard Williams111
49Rod Carter111
50Simon Bartholomew111
51Stuart Richardson111


Stage Rally Driver

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZabcdefghijklmnopScores Total
1Robin Adams1012161202016795AMGJ Brands Hatch Stages
2Bradley Howlett8162121012127879BSouth Downs Stages
3Ben Howlett20201121212677CCambrian Rally
4Mark Jasper2020240DSnetterton Stage Rally
5Suze Endean848316539ERallye de Hannut
6Matthew Ockendon20810338FRallye Le Touquet
7Vince Bristow12716335GAGBO Historic Stages
8William Moore716118533HRally North Wales 2WD
9David Earthy1220232IAlan Healy Memorial Cadwell Park Stages
10Kevin Boyle61016332JRallynuts Stages
11Lee Jones10201331KCorbeau Seats Rally
12James Slaughter12161329LCorinium Stages
13Gavin Thomson612101429MManx National Rally
14Matt Maxted168224NRallye de Tournai
15John Indri12101323OORC Canal Rally
16Sheldon Furby10112323PAbingdon CAR-nival Stages
17Brian Watts1210222QFlying Fortress Stages
18Ed Scott516221RRallye de la Haute Senne
19Melvyn Evans20120SYpres Rally
20Roger Cox20120TRed Kite Stages
21Dean Fewings2221173718URallysprint TBR
22Mick Johnson68111517VHarry Flatters Nat B
23Nabila Tejpar221453617WTyneside Stages
24Hugh Hunter16116XBoucles Chevrotines
25Jamie Elston16116YBovington Stages
26Ross Leach16116ZUlster Rally
27Stephen Paul Williams16116aDukeries Rally
28Dave Jennings610216bClassic Outback Trial
29Tony Clements312215cMewla Rally
30Kevin Jarvis212214dRallye de la Semois
31Pete Wilkins212214eWethersfield Stages
32Tony Michael76213fWRGB National
33Alex Cannon12112gWRGB
34Dale Lawson12112hHemicuda Rally
35Kevin Proctor12112iCheviot Stages
36Darrell Taylor210212jRally de España
37Shaun Weston1110312kPokerStars Rally
38Ben Dawson101211lChallenger Stages
39Paul Hands101211mNHMC Cadwell Stages
40Simon Wallis10110nRockingham Sunday Stages
41Ben Gill28210oRockingham Stages
42Mark Peterson2729pChristmas Stages
43Alan Oldfield818
44Jody Bowcott818
45Owen Turner818
46Paul Mayhew818
47Rob Kitchen818
48Antony Allery1111458
49Lewis Gatt717
50Robert Davies 616
51Charles Johnston515
52Craig Salter515
53David Cheung515
54Spencer Chard515
55Latchezar Delibashev21235
56Stuart Cadman1324
57Philip Clarke313
58Lee Williams1223
59Tony Capon2123
60Harvey Gibbs212
61Ian Dalglish212
62Ian Mepham212
63James Newbould212
64Jon Atherton 212
65Jonathan Williams212
66Nick Barnett212
67Paul Clackett212
68Paul Merryweather212
69Robert Beales212
70Shelly Taunt212
71Will Graham212
72Paul Sharp1122
73Wayne Larbalestier1122
74Ben Friend111
75Damian Cole111
76Dave Taylor111
77David Longfellow111
78Duncan Metcalfe111
79John Legg111
80Kalvin Green 111
81Kevin Maciver111
82Mark Holmes111
83Mark Wade111
84Matthew Jackson111
85Meirion Evans111
86Nabilia Tejpar111
87Simon Mansell111
88Stefan Taylor111
89Steven Ormond-Smith111
90Tim Banner111
91Vince Bristowe111


Stage Rally Co-driver

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZabcdefghijklmnoScores Total
1Simon Howlett816202011212128101AMGJ Brands Hatch Stages
2Tim Sayer12107101016665BSouth Downs Stages
3Samm Keeley28510716648CSnetterton Stage Rally
4Steve McNulty86112107644DSMC Stages
5Don Whyatt2020240ERallye de Hannut
6Matt Endean848316539FRallye Le Touquet
7Nick Vigors12166334GAGBO Historic Stages
8Vicky Barry2010230HRally North Wales 2WD
9Simon Golding612101429IRally North Wales 2WD Modern
10Howard Pridmore1225115626JTour of Caerwent
11Stuart Moore71611425KGet it Sideways Stage
12Chris Heatherington1212224LAlan Healy Memorial Cadwell Park Stages
13Camille Penkalla20120MCorbeau Seats Rally
14Josh Davison20120NCorinium Stages
15Sam Cox20120OPlains Rally
16Lee Bezuidenhout8101319PRallye de Tournai
17Bob Smith2221173718QRed Dragon I.T. Stages
18Richard Bonner125217RORC Canal Rally
19Peter Pears68111517SAbingdon CAR-nival Stages
20Hannah McKillop16116TFlying Fortress Stages
21Jamie Vaughan16116URallye de la Haute Senne
22Rich Baker16116VRed Kite Stages
23Rob Fagg16116WTwyford Wood Stages
24Simon Turner16116XTyneside Stages
25Ade Summers412216YBoucles Chevrotines
26Lorraine Nixon610216ZBovington Stages
27Caroline Brampton212214aDukeries Rally
28Robert Pomphrett212214bClassic Outback Trial
29Martin Lane85213cMewla Rally
30Paul Barrett76213dRallye de la Semois
31Andrew Lawson12112eWethersfield Stages
32Andrew Roughead12112fWRGB National
33Dave Engwell12112gHarold Palin Memorial Stages
34Jack Hanley12112hHemicuda Rally
35Peter Littlefield12112iCheviot Stages
36Dean Mevo1110312jNeil Howard Stages
37Dennis Suttenwood138312kMEM Malton Forest Rally
38Dean Mitchell38211lChallenger Stages
39Thomas Grogan101211mNHMC Cadwell Stages
40Keaton Williams10110nRockingham Sunday Stages
41Peter Horsman10110oRockingham Stages
42Ray Keith10110
43David Didcock818
44David Millard818
45Ed Rutherford818
46Rachel Vestey818
47David Lobb717
48Callum Francis111447
49Alex Davies616
50Irene Lewsey616
51Ian Taylor515
52Kieran Hogben515
53Svetlana Delibashev21235
54Claire Gillies414
55Stanley Graham313
56Stuart Rodd313
57Benos Noble212
58Brian Watts212
59Dave Didcock212
60Ian Jones212
61Jack Didcock212
62Jamie Gibbs212
63Jim Bowie212
64Julie Murphy212
65Lizzie Pope212
66Mark Wade212
67Martin Brady212
68Sandra Merryweather212
69Scott Dance212
70Tom Ward212
71Wayne Larbelestier212
72Kevin Ablitt1122
73Kevin Leek1122
74Alan Carfrae111
75Charlotte Shimmin111
76Claire Williams111
77Cliffy Simmons111
78Craig Simkiss111
79Daniel Bashier111
80David Parsons111
81Dennis Suttonwood111
82Gareth Wilcox111
83James Whitaker 111
84Jamie Edwards111
85John Parsons111
86Jonathan Williams111
87Marc McCullogh111
88Mark Broadbent111
89Osian Owen 111
90Paul Baile111
91Phil Davies111
92Philip Banner111
93Richard Bliss111
94Robin Nicolson111
95Sam Fordham111
96Wayne Larbalestier111


Targa Rally Driver

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOScores Total
1David Lobb2016202020162018133ABramley Targa
2Bradley White1620201620206112BBath Festival Rally
3Mark Peterson1616162016206104CJavalin's Jumbo Targa
4James Fewell1216212207108169103DClassic Tracks Targa
5Antons Kuzenko7104720116320988EKemble Targa
6Gary White122061277664FWSMC Debden Targa
7Keith Lane12327162554956GWashingpool Targa
8Suze Endean71212201552HHolrus Targa
9Owen Turner161220348IBustard Targa
10Jon Hunt1610516447JBustard Targa Clubman
11Sheldon Furby12315206647K116 Targa
12Martin Styles1161612445LBombalong Targa
13Matt Tilsley81620344MExmoor Targa
14Andrew Bainbridge201012342NBonfire Targa
15Luis Gutierrez-Diaz20777441ORushmoorTarga
16Martin Lane162012439
17Alan Coombs1010125437
18Alistair Brown20871436
19Bryan Cherrett16108334
20David Roper8168332
21John Peterson68108432
22Adrian White631012431
23Matt Endean486121531
24Jim Bowie1288328
25Mick Rose12106328
26Vince Hawtree66105427
27Paul Pridham824328627
28Graham Child10102322
29Rich Baker1164321
30Andy Bainbridge20120
31Andy Tilsley20120
32Patrick Kane127219
33Kevin Tilsley4104318
34Rob McHugh558318
35Ian Hazleton107217
36Neil Chapelhow116217
37Gavin Rogers16116
38Tom Grant16116
39Simon Fuidge6163416
40James Turner212214
41Patrick H Kane212214
42John Parsons4226414
43Pavel Tsapenko85213
44Keith Bramley373313
45Barry Siveyer12112
46Damien Rigden12112
47Jon Bray12112
48Rachel Vestey12112
49Heather Pridham5232412
50Bex Styles74211
51Ed Scott818
52Chris Rose5328
53Claire Gillies1728
54Dmitrijs Ivanovs6228
55Matthew Marven7128
56Brian Grant717
57Chris Smith717
58Mike Thomas717
59Neil Peterson717
60Paul Merryweather717
61Paul Sharp717
62Donovan Louie1627
63Peter Goodwin1627
64Edward Manning616
65Rob Russell616
66Barry Young515
67Jim Drake515
68Kevin Leek515
69Alan Wakeman414
70Dan Roberts414
71Ian Orford414
72Jane O'Donnell414
73Mark Walker414
74Mike Hurst414
75Nick Grant414
76Dick Athow1324
77Christine Styles313
78Darren Spratt313
79James Fuller313
80Nicholas Grant313
81Derek Rogers212
82Don Bangs212
83Edward Rutherford212
84Jack Ramsay212
85John Chopping212
86John Welton212
87Lewis Chopping212
88Mark Hurst212
89Matt Coe212
90Mike Mansbridge212
91Nigel Craig212
92Patrick Smith212
93Simon Heath212
94Simon Rowan212
95Tim Rowan212
96Will Shaw212
97Danielle Styles111
98Dean Fewings111
99Donald Bangs111
100Duncan Christmas111
101James Fewings111
102Laura Christmas111
103Richard Pashley111
104Rob Thompson111


Targa Rally Navigator

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRScores Total
1Antons Kuzenko20202016202017117ABramley Targa
2Gary White1620201620206112BBath Festival Rally
3Jim Bowie16167162016207111C061 Targa Rally
4Alex Fewell1216212710816883DJavalin's Jumbo Targa
5Bradley White122061277664EClassic Tracks Targa
6Alan Coombs20201012462FKemble Targa
7Matt Endean71212201552GOaks Trophy Targa
8Dan Brentnall1610516447HWSMC Debden Targa
9Martin Lane12371654647IWashingpool Targa
10Matt Tilsley102016346JHolrus Targa
11Mark Peterson121288440KBustard Targa
12Keith Lane162012439LBustard Targa Clubman
13John Parsons12206338M116 Targa
14Suze Endean4867121638NBombalong Targa
15Nathan Brown20871436OKnutsford Targa
16Vince Hawtree20772436PExmoor Targa
17Jack Cherrett16108334QBonfire Targa
18Greg Clark121164433RRushmoorTarga
19Simon Fuidge81168433
20Christine Styles1616232
21Rachel Vestey1220232
22Ian Graham68108432
23Lewis White631012431
24Phil Littlemore12106328
25Andrew Bainbridge10125327
26Heather Pridham 43448523
27Luis Gutierrez-Diaz6610322
28Kevin Ablitt10110321
29Dmitry Ivanov20120
30Nick Grant316219
31Josh Bobin82432519
32Keith Bramley558318
33Alan Wakeman107217
34Donovan Louie116217
35Ben Greenfield16116
36Derek Rogers16116
37Jane O'Donnell16116
38Simon Bartholemew16116
39Simon Tonks16116
40Owen Turner412216
41David Roper663315
42Kevin Tilsley582315
43David Lobb7413415
44Jack Turner212214
45Dmitrijs Ivanovs85213
46Lizzie Pope121213
47Rob McHugh373313
48Edward Manning12112
49Finn Kane12112
50Harry Brunt12112
51Ian Orford12112
52Matt Coe12112
53Rich Baker12112
54Roy Ineson12112
55Rob Henchoz102212
56Mike Thomas83211
57Andy Bainbridge10110
58Sheldon Furby46210
59Martin Styles1342410
60Dan Roberts2729
61Amy Alice Burt5328
62Craig Marven7128
63Pavel Tsapenko6228
64Darren Spratt717
65Digby Wolff717
66Jack Ramsay717
67Jon Bray717
68Luke Allen717
69Mike Mansbridge717
70Sandra Merryweather717
71Tom Grant717
72Tyler Foad717
73Charlie Turner2527
74Gavin Leech1627
75Neil Chapelhow1627
76Barry Siveyer616
77Emilie Russell616
78Cameron Young515
79Graham Child515
80Graham Robinson515
81Julie Lane515
82Matt Perks515
83Damien Rigden414
84Ian Hazleton414
85Mark Hurst414
86Mike Hurst414
87Patrick H Kane414
88Paula Green414
89Julie Lane2224
90Stephen Webb313
91Tom Athow313
92Aaron Joseph212
93Bex Styles212
94Bill Smith212
95Chris Bangs212
96Claire Gillies212
97Diane Walker212
98Dick Athow212
99Gavin Rogers212
100Hannah Pusey212
101James Fewell212
102Nicholas Grant212
103Richard Barry212
104Simon Rowan212
105Tim Rowan212
106Bob Blows111
107Bob Smith111
108Christopher Bangs111
109Danielle Styles111
110Duncan Christmas111
111Ed Rutherford111
112Laura Christmas111
113Lewis Taylor111
114Richard Pashley111
115Sterling Ernstzen111


Autotest

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOScores Total
1Martin Styles2087202020695AWSMC Debden P Autotest April
2John Peterson2020161620592BWSMC Debden Autosolo April
3Mike Thomas1612101016564CSDMC Thursday Autotest 18/5
4Roger Dudley162020356DWSMC Autotest 3/6
5Richard Nel120201442EWSMC PC Autotest 3/6
6Patrick Kane2016236FGreenacres Autotest
7Bex Styles12612330GSDMC Thursday Autotest 21/6
8Tim Glover12110323HGrasshopper
9Matt Endean20120ITwisted Arms Autotest
10Darren Spratt4663419JECMC Autotest
11Alex Fewell12112KSDMC Thursday Autotest 30/8
12Antons Kuzenko12112LChiltern Autotest
13Jon Bray12112MCoulson Autosolo
14Finn Kane10110NStanta Autotest
15Jim Bowie10110ODebden Oct Autotest
16Suze Endean10110
17Daren Spratt818
18Jessica Glover818
19Jordan Osborn818
20Matt Coe818
21Rich Baker818
22Danielle Styles717
23Christine Styles2426
24Floyd Major515
25Amelia Bray414
26Jessi Glover1324
27Kate Smith313
28Luis Gutierrez-Diaz212
29Rebecca Bedding212
30Owen Turner111


Autosolo

NameABCDEFGHIJScores Total
1Mark Peterson2020202020206120ABrakefast AutoSOLO
2Matt Endean1612161616576BWSMC Debden Autosolo April
3Duncan Christmas201016346CWSMC Autosolo 3/6
4Laura Christmas1212224DECMC Autosolo
5Patrick Kane748319ECoulson Autosolo
6Suze Endean612218FStanta Autosolo
7Toby Groves108218GBoanerges Autosolo
8Ian Mepham16116HLydden Autumn Autosolo
9Jim Bowie12112ISputnik Autosolo
10Roger Dudley12112JDebden Oct Autosolo
11Simon Rowan12112
12Jon Bray10110
13Tim Rowan10110


Sprint

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVScores Total
1Dean Clayton72012516816161016811134AGreat Western Sprint
2Andrew Bisping720101612101010161010121BAbingdon Long Course Sprint
3Simon Wallis10129161216675CNorth Weald Sprint
4Anthony Hyatt1016226DWiscombe Park April Sat
5Tony Allery1610226EWiscombe Park April Sun
6Lee Williams1210222FHerts County Spring Sprint
7Matt Endean202222GBristol Llandow Sprint
8Lee Earthy20120HPembrey Summer Sprint Sat
9John Peterson16116IPembrey Summer Sprint Sun
10Mark Peterson16116JAbingdon CAR-nival Sprint
11Mark Coleman88216KB19 Snetterton Sprint Sat
12Suze Endean122214LB19 Snetterton Sprint Sun
13Anthony Allery818MRay Heal Memorial Sprint
NSummer North Weald Sprint
OLoton Hillclimb
PLotus Hethel Sprint
QLoton Park August Sprint Sat
RLoton Park August Sprint Sun
SStirling Moss Trophy Sprint
TAutumn Glory Sprint
UAutumn Debden Sprint
VEnd of Season Sprint


Autocross

NameScores Total


Car Trial

NameABScores Total
1John Peterson16116ABlue Bell Trial
2Mark Peterson616BLyng Garage Car Trial
3Sara Fink515