Full Clubman's



Last results update: 16 Sep 2019 14:17 - Summer Slalom


Full Clubman's Award Table 2019

Name12
Car
Rally
Driver
12
Car
Rally
Navigator
Road
Rally
Driver
Road
Rally
Navigator
Stage
Rally
Driver
Stage
Rally
Co-driver
Targa
Rally
Driver
Targa
Rally
Navigator
AutosoloAutotestSprintAutocrossCar
Trial
ScoresTotal
1Matt Endean87157428781057
2Suze Endean785277475952
3Jim Bowie174638184942
4Neil Peterson88775535
5Mike Thomas8888432
6Mark Peterson618836632
7Laura Christmas8788431
8Owen Turner81858530
9Duncan Christmas6877428
10Anton Kuzenko878323
11John Peterson8348423
12Aaron Gent687321
13Alan Coombs687321
14Simon Fuidge678321
15Graham Child685319
16Luis Gutierrez-Diaz873318
17Rich Baker8217418
18Lucy Fryer836317
19Rachel Vestey818317
20Matt Tilsley88216
21Matthew Mantle718316
22Tony Clements178316
23Andrew Bainbridge78215
24Andy Tilsley78215
25Dmitrijs Ivanovs78215
26Pavel Tsapenko87215
27Roger Dudley78215
28Ben Cutting852315
29Kevin Ablitt168315
30Luke Allen771315
31Bradley White86214
32Gary White68214
33John Parsons347314
34Jon Bray635314
35Martin Styles527314
36Sheldon Furby374314
37Andy Fowler76213
38Ben Dawson85213
39Chris Woolley85213
40Jamie Woolley58213
41John King76213
42Lewis White85213
43Nick Skuse58213
44Vince Bristow85213
45Barney Lower57212
46Colin Sutton66212
47Ellen Sutton66212
48Jamie White66212
49Tom Grant84212
50Zach Lower75212
51David Lobb147312
52Patrick Kane426312
53Craig Salter38211
54Ian Graham74211
55Preston Ayres38211
56Ian Hazleton82210
57Steve Burles46210
58Bex Styles253310
59Alex Fewell8129
60Brian Milbank3629
61Ed Scott1829
62Ray Crowther8129
63Richard Milbank6329
64Adrian White818
65Andrew Bisping818
66Ben Friend818
67Bob Smith818
68Carl Williamson818
69Cliff Simmons818
70Craig Simkiss818
71David Earthy818
72Dean Clayton818
73Dean Fewings818
74Dennis Suttenwood818
75Dessie Nutt818
76George Hendry818
77Geraint Thomas818
78Geraldine McBride818
79Gethin Jones818
80James Fewell818
81James Slaughter818
82Joseph Van Vilsteren818
83Julie Lane818
84Julie Skuse818
85Mark Holmes818
86Paul Smith818
87Rene Van Vilsteren818
88Richard Nel818
89Rob Russell818
90Robin Adams818
91Sarah Flynn818
92Simon Wallis818
93Sion Cunniff818
94Steve Cumbers818
95Thomas Preston818
96Tim Sayer818
97Tom Wood818
98Tony Rees818
99Zoe Russell818
100Cameron Young7128
101Colin Mantle1728
102Lizzie Pope1728
103Richard Gormley4428
104Adam Williamson717
105Ade Summers717
106Barry Young717
107Ben Howlett717
108Colin Wake717
109Darrell Taylor717
110Dean Mevo717
111Den Golding717
112Diane Mantle717
113John Peterson717
114John Conboy717
115Kevin Jarvis717
116Louise Clements717
117Matt Brewerton717
118Paul Barrett717
119Paul Parker717
120Rob Ginn717
121Robert Ginn717
122Robert Pomphrett717
123Roger Moran717
124Shaun Weston717
125Simon Howlett717
126Steve McNulty717
127Steve Radley717
128Tim Self717
129Tony Burchnall717
130Tony Michael717
131Van Vilsteren717
132Alistair Brown2527
133Jim Drake6127
134Paul Haines1627
135Jack Ramsay141147
136Ben Gill616
137Beth Drake616
138Craig Jones616
139Daniel James616
140David Didcock616
141Ian Mepham616
142Ian Taylor616
143Jamie Turner616
144Jamie Vaughan616
145Jonathan Davies616
146Jordan Wilkinson 616
147Luis Gutierrez Diaz616
148Mark Perryman616
149Mark Rutter616
150Max Freeman616
151Michael Walton616
152Mike Banks616
153Mike Helm616
154Paul Sharp616
155Richard Bonner616
156Ryan Mone616
157Simon Larner616
158Stephen McNulty616
159Tim Albone616
160Adrian Hodgson1526
161Keith Bramley2426
162Rob McHugh4226
163Vince Hawtree5126
164Baz Jordan515
165Bryan Cherrett515
166Charlie Turner515
167Conor Wey515
168Darren Spratt515
169Dick Mauger515
170Emile Russell515
171Gareth Parry515
172Gavin Leech515
173Geno Gouveia515
174Ian Davis515
175Jack Cherrett515
176Mark Coleman515
177Matt Coe515
178Paul Brewerton515
179Peter Goodwin515
180Philip Clarke515
181rney Lower515
182Ross Wey515
183Stephen Williams515
184Stuart Moore515
185Tracy King515
186William Moore515
187Dan Fennell2325
188Finn Kane4125
189Paul Mitchell4125
190Tim Glover2325
191Christine Styles13135
192Antony Allery414
193Archie Albone414
194Bradley Howlett414
195Brian Grant414
196Callum Francis414
197Chris Heatherington414
198Claire Gilles414
199Edward Welham414
200Lee Earthy414
201Luis Gutierrez?Diaz414
202Mike Gatrell414
203Neal Allsopp414
204Nigel Cook414
205Paul Spooner414
206Peter Heatherington414
207Robert Beales414
208Simon Dockray414
209Stefan Taylor414
210Stuart Anderson-Peters414
211Stuart Rod414
212Tim Hill414
213tony Allery414
214Wayne Larbalestier414
215Anthony Newton3124
216Christopher Newton1324
217Kevin Tilsley1324
218Barrie Marshall313
219Bob Blows313
220Brian Jaggs313
221Ciaran Welsh313
222Craig Marven313
223Dave Catto313
224Dick Athow313
225James Fetwell313
226Matthew Hirst313
227Matthew Marven313
228Nigel Booley313
229Oliver Marshall313
230Paul Pridham313
231Philip Weeden313
232Terry Alford313
233Aston Burns1223
234Jake Salvadori2123
235Claire Gillies11133
236Keith Lane11133
237Martin Lane11133
238Ben Curran212
239Josh Bobin212
240Kay Thompson212
241Michael Mansbridge212
242Mike Newson212
243Nathan Brown212
244Neil Brentnall212
245Rachel Rutter212
246Spencer Chard212
247Summer Le Conte212
248Aarran Ellis1122
249Doug Lockwood1122
250Jonathan Williams1122
251Mark Wade1122
252Andy Balfour111
253Anthony Hoskins111
254Ashley Aslett111
255Ben Smith111
256Bob Wisniewski111
257Chris Bangs111
258Dan Brentnall111
259Danielle Styles111
260Darren Knights111
261Dave Clark111
262David Jennings111
263David Longfellow111
264Dean Mitchell111
265Demelza Scholes 111
266Don Bangs111
267Donald Bangs111
268Duncan May111
269Eric Burnham111
270Graham Robinson111
271Heather Pridham111
272Ian Linford111
273James Fewings111
274Jamie Graham111
275Jamie Vaugan111
276John Hoskins111
277Jon Hunt111
278Julian Barnett111
279Julie Murphy111
280Latchezar Delibashev111
281Lewis Chantler111
282Lewis Taylor111
283Mark Broadbent111
284Mark Riki Coleman111
285Matt Suttenwood111
286Michael Burnham111
287Mick Johnson111
288Nabilia Tejpar111
289Nathan Jones111
290Oliver May111
291Pat Tierney111
292Paul Lettington111
293Paul Mayhew111
294Paul Merryweather111
295Peter Kettle111
296Richard Baker111
297Rob Aslett111
298Robert Best111
299Robert Smith111
300Samuel Myers111
301Sandra Merryweather111
302Shelly Taunt111
303Stanley Graham111
304Steve Noble111
305Steven Lester111
306Stewart Powell111
307Stuart Cadman111
308Svetlana Delibashev111
309Tom Ward111
310Tony Hernden111