Full Clubman's



Last results update: 14 Oct 2026 9:33 - David Maitland Memorial Car Trial


Full Clubman's Award Table 2026

Name12
Car
Rally
Driver
12
Car
Rally
Navigator
Road
Rally
Driver
Road
Rally
Navigator
Stage
Rally
Driver
Stage
Rally
Co-driver
Targa
Rally
Driver
Targa
Rally
Navigator
AutosoloAutotestSprintAutocrossCar
Trial
ScoresTotal
1Suze Rogers885678888966
2Gavin Rogers88576866854
3Jim Bowie16255847761051
4Simon Fuidge8888432
5Nick Skuse87844531
6Mike Thomas8587428
7John Peterson8278425
8Owen Turner73177525
9Robin Lines888324
10David Lobb788323
11James Turner4883423
12Kevin Ablitt8463421
13Laura Christmas1488421
14Mike Lacey784319
15Fergus Lacey7174419
16Duncan Christmas755317
17James McDougall665317
18Adrian Wardman88216
19George Wardman88216
20Tom Brooks88216
21Wayne Larbalestier88216
22Anna Baker664316
23Matt Endean1186416
24Andy Carter78215
25Bradley White78215
26Gary White87215
27Lewis White86214
28Adrian White 76213
29Darren Brown58213
30Dean Bartram85213
31Keith Lane76213
32Ken Worf85213
33Martin Lane67213
34Alex Menhinick75212
35Ellen White 48212
36Lizzie Pope48212
37Luis Gutierrez Diaz84212
38Lee Bezuidenhout47211
39Ben Curran82210
40Rich Baker82210
41Aston Tapper8129
42Dave Shaggy Saint8129
43Ed Scott8129
44John King8129
45Jon Bray8129
46Jon Hunt5429
47Julie Skuse8129
48Pavel Tsapenko1829
49Toby Carter2729
50Callum Francis818
51Connor O’Brien818
52Dean Clayton818
53Dmitrijs Ivanovs818
54Engin Uslu818
55Huey Saint818
56Jennie Drew818
57Lucy Fryer818
58Oliver Marshall818
59Paul Vaughan818
60Richard Glover818
61Richard Nel818
62Roland Francis818
63Rory Lacey818
64Simon Wojtowicz818
65Charlie Richardson717
66Johnnie Ellis717
67Jonathan Bray 717
68Kristian Yearwood717
69Lee Earthy717
70Mark Manning717
71Matthew Abrey717
72Matthew Mantle717
73Neil Peterson717
74Rob Ginn717
75Roger Dudley717
76Steve Noble717
77Stuart Maloney717
78Tom Dunstan717
79Will Bray717
80Michael Helm5227
81Charlie Richards616
82Colin Skoyles616
83Curtis Jacoby616
84David Earthy616
85Dennis Ockenden616
86Dexter Jacoby616
87Gareth Thomas616
88James Drake616
89Jaroslaw Pietraszuk616
90Lee Williams616
91Martin Styles616
92Simon Howlett616
93Tim Sayer616
94Vince Bristow616
95Alan Collett515
96Andrew Bainbridge515
97Colin Wake515
98Conrad Bos515
99Dan Brentnall515
100Dean Fewings515
101Dean Roy Fewings515
102Jonathan Stimpson515
103Jordan Weavers515
104Spike Rahman515
105Stephen Baldwin515
106Steve Worf515
107Jamie Wade1425
108Daniel Brentnall414
109Darren Larbalestier414
110Graham Robinson414
111Harvey Hutchison414
112Jim Drake414
113Joel Wykeham414
114Katie Dingle414
115Matthew Dwyer414
116Neal Dwyer414
117Richard Bonner 414
118Ross Westgarth414
119Tarna Ablitt414
120Vincent Bristow414
121Alan Coombs313
122Alan Edwards313
123Allan Smith313
124Andy Bainbridge313
125Fionn Clarke313
126James Proudfoot313
127Luke Allen313
128Mark Maloney313
129Patrick Kane313
130Peter Hinton313
131Steve McMaster313
132Graham Child1223
133Ian Tutton212
134Matthew Elton212
135Neil Colman212
136Ben Morrill1122
137Jo Child1122
138John Welton1122
139Mick Johnson1122
140Roy Welton1122
141Ashleigh Merrifield111
142Brian Gill111
143David Town111
144Dmitry Pisklov111
145Jeremy Hobbs111
146Jodan Joines111
147John Sanderson111
148Mark Peterson111
149Mark Wade111
150Peter Pears111
151Philip Smith111
152Robert Smith111
153Roy Ineson111
154Steve Baldwin111