2009-10

Chelmsford MC Winter 12 Car Series 2009-2010 Event Results: Priestley 12 Car Results Halloween 12 Car Results Mick Bliss Memorial 12 Car Results Jan Jaunt 12 Car Results Derek Stone Results March Hare Results April Blossom Results


Winter Series 2009-2010 Championship Tables


B

DriverNavigatorMarshalOrganiserDroppedTableTopPriestleyHalloweenMick
Bliss
Memorial
January
Jaunt
Derek
Stone
Memorial
March
Hare
April
Blossom
Total
1Suze Endean666997101210883
2Colin Wake6-6896896854
3John Hodgson691151012154
4Michael Helm6-6896896854
5Karen Cook6-58510575950
6Mike Banks66412634
7Nick White664511234
8Rob Galley664511234
9Mark Rutter6412628
10Paul Wicks671023
11Tim Loftus671023
12Andy Turner67518
13Adam Kelly69217
14Stuart Collett69217
15Steve Tilbrook61016
16Brian Miller6410
17Martin Lane88


N

DriverNavigatorMarshalOrganiserDroppedTableTopPriestleyHalloweenMick
Bliss
Memorial
January
Jaunt
Derek
Stone
Memorial
March
Hare
April
Blossom
Total
1Mike Thomas66612838
2Graham Robinson65711736
3Philip Brent65711736
4Trevor Suckling666663235
5Dave Thompson6610931
6Keith Lane6105829
7John Conboy610925
8Mike Bishop6833424
9Darren Armitage633416
10Kevin Ascott66
11Richard Milbank66
12Seumas Ascott66


SE

DriverNavigatorMarshalOrganiserDroppedTableTopPriestleyHalloweenMick
Bliss
Memorial
January
Jaunt
Derek
Stone
Memorial
March
Hare
April
Blossom
Total
1Adrian Bragg6661241246460
2Eddie Call6661241246460
3Chris Long6666631236
4Paul Brewerton691126
5Dave Town612725
6Richard Baker666624
7Peter Brewerton6915
8Nick Powter6612
9Willie Williams6612
10Daniel Scales617


E

DriverNavigatorMarshalOrganiserDroppedTableTopPriestleyHalloweenMick
Bliss
Memorial
January
Jaunt
Derek
Stone
Memorial
March
Hare
April
Blossom
Total
1Ben Scott66121112775975
2Kevin Ablitt66-19115101210169
3Chris Parmenter669373539
4Andy Merchant66933532
5Geoff Lobb610218
6Derek Newbould61016
7James Newbould61016
8Claire Abrey1111
9Tom Ward88