2018

2018 Club Championship Tables



Clubman's

Top 15 places
Name12
Car
Rally
Driver
12
Car
Rally
Navigator
Road
Rally
Driver
Road
Rally
Navigator
Stage
Rally
Driver
Stage
Rally
Co-driver
Targa
Rally
Driver
Targa
Rally
Navigator
AutotestAutosoloSprintAutocrossCar
Trial
ScoresTotal
1Matt Endean85876887881073
2Suze Endean58788656671066
3Mark Peterson88738668721063
4John Peterson875877642
5Jim Bowie3716856736
6Owen Turner88486534
7Rich Baker77864532
8Ed Scott87174527
9Rachel Vestey8468426
10Sheldon Furby8682424
11Jon Bray8636423
12Antons Kuzenko886322
13Luis Gutierrez-Diaz8851422
14Ian Graham885321
15Alan Coombs668320


Marshal of the Year

Top 15 places
NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWScores Total
1George Hendry222212222331123AMercury Trophy
2Chris Slack22222222221020BBrands Hatch Stages Setup
3Scott Page2111212212131219CMGJE Brands Hatch Stages
4Jim Bowie1211212221211218DJanuary Jaunt
5John Davie222222222918ETendring Hundred
6Tony Burchnall222121223917FMarch Hare
7Gary Maddocks22222223817GCorbeau Seats Rally
8Kelly Radley11121222131016HCorbeau Seats Rally Setup
9Dave Saint12222223816IApril Blossom
10Geoff Lobb2222223715JJavalin's Jumbo Targa Setup
11Martin Newson2222222714KJavalin's Jumbo Targa
12Kevin Leek 222233614LMay Reg 12 Car
13Andy Merchant1122123812MHughes Rally
14Paul Brewerton11121213812NEast Anglian Classic
15David Lyes22233512OWethersfield Stages Setup
PWethersfield Stages
QPriestley
RStana Autosolo
SBonfire Targa Setup
TBonfire Targa
UAutumn Leaves
VThe Preston Setup
WThe Preston


Official of the Year

Top 15 places
NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOScores Total
1Tony Michael122223612AMercury Trophy
2Jim Bowie22223511BMGJE Brands Hatch Stages
3Paul Brewerton1221212711CJanuary Jaunt
4Dave Judd22222510DTendring Hundred
5Mark Andrews22222510EMarch Hare
6Gary Maddocks222248FCorbeau Seats Rally
7Karen Scott222248GApril Blossom
8Richard Nel222248HJavalin's Jumbo Targa
9Brian Jaggs22337IMay Reg 12 Car
10Geoff Lobb22337JEast Anglian Classic
11John Conboy222147KWethersfield Stages
12Brian Hemmings22236LPriestley
13Colin Sutton12336MBonfire Targa
14Gary Nicholls22236NAutumn Leaves
15Howard Downes22236OThe Preston


Junior Championship

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTScoresTotal
1Alex Fewell12162121271081611096AJanuary Jaunt
2Zoe Russell109117437BTendring Hundred
3Jack Cherrett16108334CBramley Targa
4Emilie Russell9768430DMarch Hare
5Finn Kane1210222EBath Festival Rally
6Patrick Smith212FApril Blossom
GJavalin's Jumbo Targa
HClassic Tracks Targa
IWSMC PC Autotest 3/6
JWSMC Debden Targa
K116 Targa
LBombalong Targa
MCoulson Autosolo
NPriestley
OExmoor Targa
PBonfire Targa
QRushmoorTarga
RAutumn Leaves
SThe Preston
TStanta Targa


12 Car Rally Driver

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWScores Total
1John Peterson8111212111298993612110AMercury Trophy
2Luis Gutierrez-Diaz11281110126760BKL Jan
3Rob Russell10997118654CJanuary Jaunt
4Julie Skuse36891155847DHappy Egg
5Steven Radley1210810440EBoundless Feb
6Jim Drake671277539FRichard Archer Memorial
7Ben Cutting111012333GKL Feb
8Alistair Brown1294325HTendring Hundred
9Mike Banks5810423ICanada Garage
10Steve Radley911220JChris More Memorial
11Tim Rowan1010220KMarch Hare
12Tony Burchnall117218LLyng Garage
13Mark Peterson710217MKL April
14Gordon Popperwell410214N7oaks Scatter April
15Rich Baker113214OApril Blossom
16Ellen Sutton12112PAMSC May Regularity
17Paul Wickes11111QAMSC July Regularity
18Jon Bray29211RKL Sept
19Mark Rutter10110SPriestley
20Rob Nugent73310TKent 2020
21Damien Rigden919UP and H
22Simon Bartholomew919VWaveney Mushrooms
23Suze Endean919WAutumn Leaves
24Jane Robinson818
25Michael Helm818
26Ed Scott616
27Matt Endean616
28Bradley Howlett515
29Matthew Marven414
30Robert Ginn414


12 Car Rally Navigator

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPScores Total
1Colin Wake3810810911759AMercury Trophy
2Simon Rowan710103129651BJanuary Jaunt
3Nick Skuse36891155847CBoundless Feb
4Lucy Fryer11281012543DRichard Archer Memorial
5Graham Robinson671287540ETendring Hundred
6Steve Cumbers111012333FChris More Memorial
7Zoe Russell10911330GMarch Hare
8Mark Rutter5128425H7oaks Scatter April
9Emilie Russell978324IApril Blossom
10Suze Endean1166323JAMSC May Regularity
11John Conboy117318KAMSC July Regularity
12Brian Jaggs410214LPriestley
13Colin Sutton12112MKent 2020
14Ian Graham12112NWaveney Mushrooms
15Ed Scott11111OAutumn Leaves
16Tim Loftus11111PKL Dec
17Ian Orford919
18James Bartholomew919
19Matt Endean919
20Tony Hewitt919
21Mark Peterson2628
22Beth Drake717
23Jim Bowie717
24Ben Scott616
25Kevin Ablitt616
26Simon Howlett525
27Craig Marven414
28Nathan Brown414
29Paul Parker414
30Greg Clark313


Road Rally Driver

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNScores Total
1Owen Turner714201442ABagger 18
2Sheldon Furby209229BBruce Robinson
3Harvey Steele10108328CKick Rally of Derbyshire
4John Peterson10116327DIlkley Jubilee Rally
5Keith Lane9106325EBorder 200 Road Rally
6Ellen Sutton879324FHughes Historic Rally
7Barry Moore19119GEast Anglian Classic
8Mark Peterson109219HEast Anglian Classic Run
9Stefan Taylor18118ISt Wilfrids Classic
10Duncan Christmas17117JTour of Cheshire
11Rachel Vestey14114KDevils Own Rally
12David Darkie Lewis13113LRAC Rally of The Tests
13Josh Davison10110MThe Preston
14Matt Abrey10110NLe Jog
15Paul Sharp10110
16Ed Scott919
17Mike Jones919
18Paul Hernaman919
19Colin Hays818
20Mike Thomas818
21Richard Baker616
22Alistair Brown515
23Dan Arthurton515
24David Smoley515
25Jim Drake515
26David Earthy414
27Ding Boston414
28John Parsons313
29David Roper212
30Gee Warner212
31Ian Stancer212
32Joe Sutton212
33Conrad Bos111
34Dave Taylor111
35David Lobb111
36Gavin Rogers111
37Jack Ramsay111
38James Fewell111
39James Turner111
40Lee Earthy111
41Leo Warner111
42Luke Allen111
43Martin Oglesby111
44Murray Macdonald111
45Nick Banks111
46Pat Tierney111
47Richard Oxley111
48Richard Phillipson111
49Steve Massey111


Road Rally Navigator

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOScores Total
1Ian Graham12161019136767ABagger 18
2Peter Littlefield209229BRyemoor Trophy
3Colin Sutton87921527CBruce Robinson
4Martin Lane9106325DJohn Robson Rally
5Kevin Ablitt1092321EKick Rally of Derbyshire
6Richard White19119FIlkley Jubilee Rally
7Adrian Gladwin18118GHughes Historic Rally
8Andrew Crawley17117HEast Anglian Classic
9Ed Rutherford16116IEast Anglian Classic Run
10Rob Henchoz78215JGP Memorial Rally
11Owen Turner14114KColman Tyres
12Richard Holdsworth13113LTour of Cheshire
13Bob Blows11111MRAC Rally of The Tests
14Lizzie Pope11111NThe Preston
15Claire Gillies10110OLe Jog
16Jim Bowie10110
17Paul Barrett10110
18Alan Coombs919
19Ben Scott919
20Ray Crowther919
21Richard Bestwick919
22Darren Spratt818
23Huw Durham818
24Ken Worf818
25Graham Child717
26Greg Clark616
27Beth Drake515
28Charles Thompson515
29Joe Massey515
30Paul Masser515
31Andrew Doyle414
32Tom Jordan313
33Dan Smith212
34Simon Fuidge212
35Alex Fewell111
36Andrew Dadswell111
37Andrew Lowe111
38Carrie Rogers111
39Catherine Phillipson111
40Crow111
41Digby Wolff111
42James Crook111
43Josh Webb111
44Neil Thomson111
45Norman Garland111
46Oliver Bos111
47Richard Bonner111
48Richard Williams111
49Rod Carter111
50Simon Bartholomew111
51Stuart Richardson111


Stage Rally Driver

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZabcdefghijklmnopqScores Total
1Robin Adams1012161202016795AMGJ Brands Hatch Stages
2Bradley Howlett8162121012127879BSouth Downs Stages
3Ben Howlett20201121212677CCambrian Rally
4Matthew Ockendon2081020458DSnetterton Stage Rally
5Mark Jasper2020240ERallye de Hannut
6Suze Endean848316539FRallye Le Touquet
7Vince Bristow12716335GAGBO Historic Stages
8William Moore716118533HRally North Wales 2WD
9David Earthy1220232IAlan Healy Memorial Cadwell Park Stages
10Darrell Taylor21020332JRallynuts Stages
11Kevin Boyle61016332KCorbeau Seats Rally
12Lee Jones10201331LCorinium Stages
13James Slaughter12161329MManx National Rally
14Gavin Thomson612101429NRallye de Tournai
15Matt Maxted168224OORC Canal Rally
16John Indri12101323PAbingdon CAR-nival Stages
17Sheldon Furby10112323QFlying Fortress Stages
18Brian Watts1210222RRallye de la Haute Senne
19Ed Scott516221SYpres Rally
20Matt Endean20120TRed Kite Stages
21Melvyn Evans20120URallysprint TBR
22Roger Cox20120VHarry Flatters Nat B
23Dean Fewings2221173718WTyneside Stages
24Mick Johnson68111517XBoucles Chevrotines
25Nabila Tejpar221453617YBovington Stages
26Hugh Hunter16116ZUlster Rally
27Jamie Elston16116aDukeries Rally
28Ross Leach16116bClassic Outback Trial
29Stephen Paul Williams16116cMewla Rally
30Dave Jennings610216dRallye de la Semois
31Tony Clements312215eWethersfield Stages
32Kevin Jarvis212214fWRGB National
33Pete Wilkins212214gWRGB
34Wayne Larbalestier1112314hHemicuda Rally
35Tony Michael76213iCheviot Stages
36Alex Cannon12112jRally de España
37Dale Lawson12112kPokerStars Rally
38Kevin Proctor12112lChallenger Stages
39Shaun Weston1110312mNHMC Cadwell Stages
40Ben Dawson101211nRockingham Sunday Stages
41Paul Hands101211oRockingham Stages
42Simon Wallis10110pChristmas Stages
43Ben Gill28210qMini Tempest Deepcut
44Mark Peterson2729
45Antony Allery11114169
46Alan Oldfield818
47Jody Bowcott818
48Owen Turner818
49Paul Mayhew818
50Rob Kitchen818
51Lewis Gatt717
52Robert Davies 616
53Charles Johnston515
54Craig Salter515
55David Cheung515
56Spencer Chard515
57Latchezar Delibashev21235
58Stuart Cadman1324
59Philip Clarke313
60Lee Williams1223
61Tony Capon2123
62Harvey Gibbs212
63Ian Dalglish212
64Ian Mepham212
65James Newbould212
66Jon Atherton 212
67Jonathan Williams212
68Nick Barnett212
69Paul Clackett212
70Paul Merryweather212
71Robert Beales212
72Shelly Taunt212
73Will Graham212
74Paul Sharp1122
75Ben Friend111
76Damian Cole111
77Dave Taylor111
78David Longfellow111
79Duncan Metcalfe111
80John Legg111
81Kalvin Green 111
82Kevin Maciver111
83Mark Holmes111
84Mark Wade111
85Matthew Jackson111
86Meirion Evans111
87Nabilia Tejpar111
88Simon Mansell111
89Stefan Taylor111
90Steven Ormond-Smith111
91Tim Banner111
92Vince Bristowe111


Stage Rally Co-driver

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZabcdefghijklmnopScores Total
1Simon Howlett816202011212128101AMGJ Brands Hatch Stages
2Tim Sayer12107101016665BSouth Downs Stages
3Steve McNulty8611210720764CSnetterton Stage Rally
4Vicky Barry201020350DSMC Stages
5Samm Keeley28510716648ERallye de Hannut
6Don Whyatt2020240FRallye Le Touquet
7Matt Endean848316539GAGBO Historic Stages
8Nick Vigors12166334HRally North Wales 2WD
9Simon Golding612101429IRally North Wales 2WD Modern
10Howard Pridmore1225115626JTour of Caerwent
11Stuart Moore71611425KGet it Sideways Stage
12Chris Heatherington1212224LAlan Healy Memorial Cadwell Park Stages
13Camille Penkalla20120MCorbeau Seats Rally
14Josh Davison20120NCorinium Stages
15Sam Cox20120OPlains Rally
16Suze Endean20120PRallye de Tournai
17Lee Bezuidenhout8101319QRed Dragon I.T. Stages
18Bob Smith2221173718RORC Canal Rally
19Richard Bonner125217SAbingdon CAR-nival Stages
20Peter Pears68111517TFlying Fortress Stages
21Hannah McKillop16116URallye de la Haute Senne
22Jamie Vaughan16116VRed Kite Stages
23Rich Baker16116WTwyford Wood Stages
24Rob Fagg16116XTyneside Stages
25Simon Turner16116YBoucles Chevrotines
26Ade Summers412216ZBovington Stages
27Lorraine Nixon610216aDukeries Rally
28Caroline Brampton212214bClassic Outback Trial
29Robert Pomphrett212214cMewla Rally
30Martin Lane85213dRallye de la Semois
31Paul Barrett76213eWethersfield Stages
32Andrew Lawson12112fWRGB National
33Andrew Roughead12112gHarold Palin Memorial Stages
34Dave Engwell12112hHemicuda Rally
35Jack Hanley12112iCheviot Stages
36Peter Littlefield12112jNeil Howard Stages
37Sarah Louise Parrish12112kMEM Malton Forest Rally
38Dean Mevo1110312lChallenger Stages
39Dennis Suttenwood138312mNHMC Cadwell Stages
40Dean Mitchell38211nRockingham Sunday Stages
41Thomas Grogan101211oRockingham Stages
42Keaton Williams10110pMini Tempest Deepcut
43Peter Horsman10110
44Ray Keith10110
45David Didcock818
46David Millard818
47Ed Rutherford818
48Rachel Vestey818
49David Lobb717
50Callum Francis111447
51Alex Davies616
52Irene Lewsey616
53Ian Taylor515
54Kieran Hogben515
55Svetlana Delibashev21235
56Claire Gillies414
57Stanley Graham313
58Stuart Rodd313
59Benos Noble212
60Brian Watts212
61Dave Didcock212
62Ian Jones212
63Jack Didcock212
64Jamie Gibbs212
65Jim Bowie212
66Julie Murphy212
67Lizzie Pope212
68Mark Wade212
69Martin Brady212
70Sandra Merryweather212
71Scott Dance212
72Tom Ward212
73Wayne Larbelestier212
74Kevin Ablitt1122
75Kevin Leek1122
76Alan Carfrae111
77Charlotte Shimmin111
78Claire Williams111
79Cliffy Simmons111
80Craig Simkiss111
81Dan Tribe111
82Daniel Bashier111
83David Parsons111
84Dennis Suttonwood111
85Gareth Wilcox111
86James Whitaker 111
87Jamie Edwards111
88John Parsons111
89Jonathan Williams111
90Marc McCullogh111
91Mark Broadbent111
92Osian Owen 111
93Paul Baile111
94Phil Davies111
95Philip Banner111
96Richard Bliss111
97Robin Nicolson111
98Sam Fordham111
99Wayne Larbalestier111


Targa Rally Driver

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPScores Total
1David Lobb2016202020162018133ABramley Targa
2Mark Peterson161616201620207124BBath Festival Rally
3Bradley White162020162020107122CJavalin's Jumbo Targa
4James Fewell1216212207108169103DClassic Tracks Targa
5Antons Kuzenko7104720116320988EKemble Targa
6Keith Lane12327162554121068FWSMC Debden Targa
7Gary White122061277664GWashingpool Targa
8Andrew Bainbridge20101216458HHolrus Targa
9Suze Endean71212201552IBustard Targa
10Owen Turner161220348JBustard Targa Clubman
11David Roper816816448K116 Targa
12Jon Hunt1610516447LBombalong Targa
13Sheldon Furby12315206647MExmoor Targa
14Martin Styles1161612445NBonfire Targa
15Matt Tilsley81620344ORushmoorTarga
16Alan Coombs10101256543PStanta Targa
17Luis Gutierrez-Diaz20777441
18Alistair Brown208714540
19Martin Lane162012439
20John Peterson681085537
21Bryan Cherrett16108334
22Vince Hawtree661055532
23Adrian White631012431
24Matt Endean486121531
25Paul Pridham8243282729
26Jim Bowie1288328
27Mick Rose12106328
28Graham Child10102322
29Rich Baker1164321
30Andy Bainbridge20120
31Andy Tilsley20120
32Stefan Taylor20120
33Jon Bray127219
34Patrick Kane127219
35Kevin Tilsley4104318
36Rob McHugh558318
37Ian Hazleton107217
38Neil Chapelhow116217
39Gavin Rogers16116
40Tom Grant16116
41Simon Fuidge6163416
42Damien Rigden123215
43James Turner2121315
44Patrick H Kane212214
45John Parsons4226414
46Pavel Tsapenko85213
47Rob Russell67213
48Keith Bramley373313
49Barry Siveyer12112
50Rachel Vestey12112
51Heather Pridham5232412
52Bex Styles74211
53Mark Walker47211
54Matthew Abrey10110
55Claire Gillies172310
56Ed Scott818
57Chris Rose5328
58Dmitrijs Ivanovs6228
59Matthew Marven7128
60Brian Grant717
61Chris Smith717
62Mike Thomas717
63Neil Peterson717
64Paul Merryweather717
65Paul Sharp717
66Donovan Louie1627
67Kevin Leek5227
68Peter Goodwin1627
69Edward Manning616
70Barry Young515
71Jim Drake515
72Alan Wakeman414
73Dan Roberts414
74Ian Orford414
75Jane O'Donnell414
76Mike Hurst414
77Nick Grant414
78Dick Athow1324
79Christine Styles313
80Darren Spratt313
81James Fuller313
82Nicholas Grant313
83Simon Heath2123
84Derek Rogers212
85Don Bangs212
86Edward Rutherford212
87Jack Ramsay212
88John Chopping212
89John Welton212
90Lewis Chopping212
91Mark Hurst212
92Matt Coe212
93Mike Mansbridge212
94Nigel Craig212
95Patrick Smith212
96Simon Rowan212
97Tim Rowan212
98Will Shaw212
99Danielle Styles111
100Dean Fewings111
101Donald Bangs111
102Duncan Christmas111
103James Fewings111
104Laura Christmas111
105Richard Pashley111
106Rob Thompson111


Targa Rally Navigator

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSScores Total
1Jim Bowie1616716201620208131ABramley Targa
2Gary White162020162020107122BBath Festival Rally
3Antons Kuzenko20202016202017117C061 Targa Rally
4Alex Fewell1216212710816883DJavalin's Jumbo Targa
5Bradley White122061277664EClassic Tracks Targa
6Alan Coombs20201012462FKemble Targa
7Matt Endean71212201552GOaks Trophy Targa
8Simon Fuidge8116816549HWSMC Debden Targa
9Dan Brentnall1610516447IWashingpool Targa
10Martin Lane12371654647JHolrus Targa
11Matt Tilsley102016346KBustard Targa
12Mark Peterson121288440LBustard Targa Clubman
13Nathan Brown208714540M116 Targa
14Keith Lane162012439NBombalong Targa
15John Parsons12206338OKnutsford Targa
16Suze Endean4867121638PExmoor Targa
17Vince Hawtree20772436QBonfire Targa
18Jack Cherrett16108334RRushmoorTarga
19Greg Clark121164433SStanta Targa
20Christine Styles1616232
21Rachel Vestey1220232
22Ian Graham68108432
23Lewis White631012431
24Phil Littlemore12106328
25Andrew Bainbridge10125327
26Heather Pridham 434482625
27Luis Gutierrez-Diaz6610322
28Kevin Ablitt10110321
29David Taylor20120
30Dmitry Ivanov20120
31Nick Grant316219
32Roy Ineson127219
33Josh Bobin82432519
34Keith Bramley558318
35Alan Wakeman107217
36Donovan Louie116217
37Ben Greenfield16116
38Derek Rogers16116
39Jane O'Donnell16116
40Jonathan Williams16116
41Simon Bartholemew16116
42Simon Tonks16116
43Owen Turner412216
44Julie Lane2212316
45Charlie Turner258315
46David Roper663315
47Jack Turner2121315
48Kevin Tilsley582315
49David Lobb7413415
50Dmitrijs Ivanovs85213
51Lizzie Pope121213
52Rob Henchoz1021313
53Rob McHugh373313
54Edward Manning12112
55Finn Kane12112
56Harry Brunt12112
57Ian Orford12112
58Matt Coe12112
59Rich Baker12112
60Mike Thomas83211
61Paula Green47211
62Andy Bainbridge10110
63Sheldon Furby46210
64Martin Styles1342410
65Dan Roberts2729
66Amy Alice Burt5328
67Craig Marven7128
68Pavel Tsapenko6228
69Darren Spratt717
70Digby Wolff717
71Jack Ramsay717
72Jon Bray717
73Luke Allen717
74Mike Mansbridge717
75Sandra Merryweather717
76Tom Grant717
77Tyler Foad717
78Zoe Russell717
79Gavin Leech1627
80Neil Chapelhow1627
81Adam Turoski616
82Barry Siveyer616
83Emilie Russell616
84Cameron Young515
85Graham Child515
86Graham Robinson515
87Julie Lane515
88Matt Perks515
89Spike Rahman515
90Damien Rigden414
91Ian Hazleton414
92Mark Hurst414
93Mike Hurst414
94Patrick H Kane414
95Stephen Webb313
96Tom Athow313
97Aaron Joseph212
98Aarran Ellis212
99Bex Styles212
100Bill Smith212
101Chris Bangs212
102Claire Gillies212
103Diane Walker212
104Dick Athow212
105Gavin Rogers212
106Hannah Pusey212
107James Fewell212
108Nicholas Grant212
109Nicola Reed212
110Richard Barry212
111Simon Rowan212
112Tim Rowan212
113Bob Blows111
114Bob Smith111
115Christopher Bangs111
116Danielle Styles111
117Duncan Christmas111
118Ed Rutherford111
119Laura Christmas111
120Lewis Taylor111
121Richard Pashley111
122Sterling Ernstzen111


Autotest

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTScores Total
1John Peterson201020720201616202010169AWSMC Debden P Autotest April
2Martin Styles2087202020695BWSMC Debden Autosolo April
3Mike Thomas1612101016564CKL Grass Gymkhana May
4Roger Dudley162020356DSDMC Thursday Autotest 18/5
5Richard Nel120201442EWSMC Autotest 3/6
6Patrick Kane2016236FWSMC PC Autotest 3/6
7Bex Styles12612330GKL Grass Gymkhana June
8Tim Glover12110323HGreenacres Autotest
9Matt Endean20120ISDMC Thursday Autotest 21/6
10Darren Spratt4663419JKL Grass Gymkhana July
11Alex Fewell12112KGrasshopper
12Antons Kuzenko12112LTwisted Arms Autotest
13Jon Bray12112MKL Grass Gymkhana August
14Mark Peterson12112NECMC Autotest
15Finn Kane10110OSDMC Thursday Autotest 30/8
16Jim Bowie10110PChiltern Autotest
17Suze Endean10110QCoulson Autosolo
18Daren Spratt818RStanta Autotest
19Jessica Glover818SDebden Oct Autotest
20Jordan Osborn818TSnetterton PCA
21Matt Coe818
22Rich Baker818
23Danielle Styles717
24Christine Styles2426
25Floyd Major515
26Amelia Bray414
27Jessi Glover1324
28Kate Smith313
29Luis Gutierrez-Diaz212
30Rebecca Bedding212
31Owen Turner111


Autosolo

NameABCDEFGHIJScores Total
1Mark Peterson2020202020206120ABrakefast AutoSOLO
2Matt Endean1612161616576BWSMC Debden Autosolo April
3Duncan Christmas201016346CWSMC Autosolo 3/6
4Laura Christmas1212224DECMC Autosolo
5Patrick Kane748319ECoulson Autosolo
6Suze Endean612218FStanta Autosolo
7Toby Groves108218GBoanerges Autosolo
8Ian Mepham16116HLydden Autumn Autosolo
9Jim Bowie12112ISputnik Autosolo
10Roger Dudley12112JDebden Oct Autosolo
11Simon Rowan12112
12Jon Bray10110
13Tim Rowan10110


Sprint

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVScores Total
1Dean Clayton72012516816161016811134AGreat Western Sprint
2Andrew Bisping720101612101010161010121BAbingdon Long Course Sprint
3Simon Wallis10129161216675CNorth Weald Sprint
4Anthony Hyatt1016226DWiscombe Park April Sat
5Tony Allery1610226EWiscombe Park April Sun
6Lee Williams1210222FHerts County Spring Sprint
7Matt Endean202222GBristol Llandow Sprint
8Lee Earthy20120HPembrey Summer Sprint Sat
9John Peterson16116IPembrey Summer Sprint Sun
10Mark Peterson16116JAbingdon CAR-nival Sprint
11Mark Coleman88216KB19 Snetterton Sprint Sat
12Suze Endean122214LB19 Snetterton Sprint Sun
13Anthony Allery818MRay Heal Memorial Sprint
NSummer North Weald Sprint
OLoton Hillclimb
PLotus Hethel Sprint
QLoton Park August Sprint Sat
RLoton Park August Sprint Sun
SStirling Moss Trophy Sprint
TAutumn Glory Sprint
UAutumn Debden Sprint
VEnd of Season Sprint


Autocross

NameScores Total


Car Trial

NameABCDEFScores Total
1John Peterson16127335ABlue Bell Trial
2Matt Endean1616232B750 MC Autumn Cup Trial
3Suze Endean126218CLyng Garage Car Trial
4Mark Peterson616DLoughborough Sporting Trial
5Sara Fink515EWattisfield Winter Trial
FStuff the Turkey