2019

2019 Club Championship Tables



Clubman's

Top 15 places
Name12
Car
Rally
Driver
12
Car
Rally
Navigator
Road
Rally
Driver
Road
Rally
Navigator
Stage
Rally
Driver
Stage
Rally
Co-driver
Targa
Rally
Driver
Targa
Rally
Navigator
AutotestAutosoloSprintAutocrossCar
Trial
ScoresTotal
1Matt Endean8755787867811277
2Suze Endean7857578477511271
3Mark Peterson77688388771069
4Jim Bowie77466388641059
5Neil Peterson88777537
6John Peterson87488535
7Owen Turner85858534
8Mike Thomas8888432
9Laura Christmas8788431
10Simon Fuidge8688430
11Duncan Christmas6878429
12Alan Coombs7687428
13Anton Kuzenko878323
14Ray Crowther878323
15Aaron Gent687321


Marshal of the Year

Top 15 places
NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVScores Total
1John Davie222222222231123AMGJE Brands Hatch Winter Stages Setup
2Chris Slack22222222231021BMGJE Brands Hatch Winter Stages
3Jim Bowie211222221131119CJanuary Jaunt
4Dave Saint222222222918DMercury Trophy Inter-Club 20/20
5George Hendry222222123918EMarch Hare
6Stuart Kingham22222223817FJavalin's Jumbo Targa Setup
7Nick Skuse1222423816GJavalin's Jumbo Targa
8Tony Burchnall122212212915HCorbeau Seats Rally Setup
9Dan Pearson2222223715ICorbeau Seats Rally
10Gary Maddocks2222222714JNCSC Targa
11Kelly Radley12112123813KMay Reg 12 car
12Paul Brewerton11222212813LThe Hughes
13Hugh Hutton222223613MEast Anglian Classic
14Paul Doodson222223613NStubble Setup
15Martin Newson222222612OStubble Rally
PPrestley
QDebden AutoSolo Oct
RBonfire Targa
SBonfire Targa Setup
TMince Pie 12 Car
UPreston Setup
VThe Preston


Official of the Year

Top 15 places
NameABCDEFGHIJKScores Total
1Paul Brewerton2122131712AMGJE Brands Hatch Winter Stages
2Tony Michael22223511BJanuary Jaunt
3Dave Judd222248CMarch Hare
4Gary Maddocks222248DJavalin's Jumbo Targa
5Geoff Lobb22337ECorbeau Seats Rally
6Luis Gutierrez-Diaz22337FMay Reg 12 car
7Alan Barnard22236GEast Anglian Classic
8Brian Hemmings22236HBonfire Targa
9Jim Bowie22236IMince Pie 12 Car
10Mark Andrews22236JThe Preston
11Ben Scott2325KTie Break
12Dave Saint2325
13Mark Barham2325
14Andrew Bisping2224
15Brian Jaggs2224


Junior Championship

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPScoresTotal
1Alex Fewell102035721010171075AJanuary Jaunt
2Jack Cherrett10122324BFestival Targa Clubmans
3Louise Clements716223CMarch Hare
4Zoe Russell1210222DJavalin's Jumbo Targa
5Finn Kane8255420EWSMC Autotest Apr
6Freddie Cherrett717FNCSC Targa
GWAC Targa
H116 Targa Tracks
IWSMC Debden Targa
JCoulson Autotest
KDebden Autotest Oct
LExmoor Targa Clubman
MBonfire Targa
NRushmoor Targa
OThe Preston
PStanta Christmas Targa


12 Car Rally Driver

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWScores Total
1John Peterson1111101111119108992ACSMA Jan
2Julie Skuse71291187654BJanuary Jaunt
3Luis Gutierrez-Diaz105512612650CB&H 12 Car
4George Hendry912612439DMercury Trophy 2020
5Ben Cutting111098438EBlackpalfrey Reg Run Feb
6Rich Baker121111334FKL Feb
7John King9611326GCanada Garage Motorsport
8Rob Russell12210324H7oaks Scatter Feb
9Jim Drake779323IMarch Hare
10James Portway1110221JLyng Garage
11Mike Banks866320KKL April
12Jon Bray51734520LMay Reg 12 car
13Tony Burchnall98217MJuly Reg 12 car
14Ellen Sutton510215NNorfolk NaScaR
15Ian Orford96215OAug Reg 12 Car
16Mark Peterson411215PPriestley
17Richard Gormley852315QKL Oct
18Jim Bowie58213RKL Nov
19David Roper12112SHW Clark Trophy
20Matt Endean12112TPortable Space
21Neil Peterson12112UWaveney Mushrooms
22Gee Warner93212VKL Dec
23Matthew Mantle11111WMince Pie
24Garth Collier10110
25Suze Endean10110
26Paul Brewerton919
27Steve Radley919
28Mike Helm818
29Adam Parker717
30Brian Jaggs717
31Nick Skuse717
32Terry Alford717
33Robert Ginn3427
34Rachel Rutter616
35Rob Ginn616
36Andrew Smith515
37Jack Adlard515
38Craig Salter414
39Mike Bishop414
40Charlie Blyth111


12 Car Rally Navigator

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQScores Total
1Nick Skuse71291187654ACSMA Jan
2Lucy Fryer10551212544BJanuary Jaunt
3Ray Crowther912612439CMercury Trophy 2020
4Steve Cumbers11108329DBlackpalfrey Reg Run Feb
5Andy Fowler9611326E7oaks Scatter Feb
6Mark Rutter8666426FMarch Hare
7John Conboy798324GMay Reg 12 car
8Zoe Russell1210222HJuly Reg 12 car
9Lorcan Portway1110221INorfolk NaScaR
10Colin Wake984321JAug Reg 12 Car
11Jim Bowie911220KPriestley
12Alan Coombs411215LKL Oct
13Colin Sutton510215MKL Nov
14Damien Rigden96215NHW Clark Trophy
15Beth Drake77214OPortable Space
16Mark Peterson58213PWaveney Mushrooms
17Paul Parker634313QMince Pie
18Mike Thomas12112
19Simon Fuidge12112
20Suze Endean12112
21Diane Mantle11111
22Ed Scott11111
23Ian Graham10110
24Matt Endean10110
25Michael Collier10110
26Graham Robinson919
27Jack Ramsey919
28Paul Mitchell818
29Bob Blows717
30David Mann717
31Philip Weeden717
32Joe Philpott515
33Mark Redgate515
34Mike Gatrell515
35Preston Ayres414
36Jack Matthews313
37Jack Ramsay313
38Dave Peplow212
39Emile Russell212
40Lisa Blyth111


Road Rally Driver

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOScores Total
1Keith Lane10101020450ABagger 19
2John Peterson121512339BBruce Robinson
3Owen Turner17201338CTour of Cheshire
4John King71721427DThe Hughes Historic
5Rich Baker149223EThe Hughes Clubman
6Mark Slatcher19119FEast Anglian Classic
7Matt Endean109219GHERO Summer Trial
8Tim Tordoff18118HPeking to Paris
9Colin Hays17117IHERO Icelandic Saga
10Iain Freestone16116JMercian Road Rally Clubman
11Aaron Gent15115KHERO Challenge Two
12Richard Oxley15115LRAC Rally of The Tests
13Josh Davison14114MHarvest Rally
14Dan Arthurton13113NBarbara Carter Memorial
15Peter Goodwin13113OThe Preston
16John Parsons12112
17Adam Gardner11111
18Mark Peterson110211
19Adrian Hodgson10110
20Gee Warner10110
21Jamie Turner10110
22Marc Sheffield10110
23Paul Baldwin10110
24Tim Smith10110
25Luke Allen91210
26Bob Wisniewski919
27Graham Child919
28Jack Adlard919
29Justin Chapman919
30Mark Eastman919
31Matthew Abrey8129
32Colin Sutton818
33James Hastings818
34Jim Drake818
35Kevin Bell818
36Mick Beauchamp818
37Simon Hawken818
38Christian Parker717
39Ellen Sutton717
40Elliott Sharp717
41Neil Kerry717
42Richard Gormley717
43Rob Palmer717
44Sarah Payne717
45Andy Ritchie616
46Kirk Burton616
47Paul Sharp616
48Robert Ginn616
49Roger Ray616
50Sue Ray616
51Tom Henman616
52Craig Varney515
53Dalton Gadway515
54Ding Boston515
55Shirley Hillhouse515
56Richard Milbank1122
57Adam Brown111
58Chris Woolley111
59Conrad Bos111
60Craig Bellworthy111
61Dale Lawson111
62Damien Rigden111
63David Darkie Lewis111
64David Earthy111
65Dean Fewings111
66Duncan May111
67Ed Scott111
68James Fewell111
69James Gratton-Smith111
70James Newbould111
71John Davies111
72Lee Burgess111
73Mark Banham111
74Mark Walker111
75Martyn Roberts111
76Neil Peterson111
77Peter Riddle111
78Richard Holdsworth111
79Rob Kitchen111
80Robert Hall111
81Sam Grant111
82Vince Hawtree111
83Vini Cruz111


Road Rally Navigator

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXScores Total
1Ian Graham11210101571012877ARyemoor Trophy
2Martin Lane10101020450BBagger 19
3Ray Crowther16816431CBruce Robinson
4Lizzie Pope986323DJohn Robson Rally
5Jim Bowie13144422ETour of Cheshire
6Simon Fuidge156221FThree Legs of Mann
7Rachel Vestey20120GThe Hughes Historic
8Tracy King1721320HThe Hughes Clubman
9Alistair Leggett19119IGP Memorial Rally
10Ian Frazer18118JEast Anglian Classic
11Owen Turner108218KHERO Summer Trial
12Huw Durham17117LPeking to Paris
13Andrew Lowe15115MSt Wilfrids Classic
14Chris Dodds14114NHERO Icelandic Saga
15Gavin Leech13113OMercian Road Rally Clubman
16Will Malkin13113PPre-war Stubble Rally
17Sheldon Furby12112QClitheronian Rally
18Andy Lewin11111RHERO Challenge Two
19Alan Coombs10110SRAC Rally of The Tests
20Harry Brierley10110TBeaver Rally
21Jack Ramsay10110UHarvest Rally
22Kevin Ablitt10110VBarbara Carter Memorial
23Matt Clark10110WLe Jog
24Mike Newson10110XThe Preston
25Shaun Hannon10110
26Colin Sutton73210
27Suze Endean19210
28Emily Chapman919
29Greg Clark919
30Joe Philpott919
31Paul Lettington919
32Paul Mitchell919
33Sean Jackson919
34Alex Laidlaw818
35Claire Gilles818
36Graham Robinson818
37Len Fletcher818
38Sarah Hawken818
39Sophie Wickham818
40Andy Fowler717
41Ben Jones717
42Bob Hargreaves717
43Claire Gillies717
44James Morgan717
45Martin Payne717
46Mike Gatrell717
47Steve McIlroy717
48Mark Fletcher616
49Rob Cotton616
50Wayne Langthorne616
51Alex Higgins515
52Andrew Doyle515
53Rob Granger515
54Stuart Richardson515
55Adrian Gladwin111
56Alex Fewell111
57Andrew Egger111
58Andrew Lawson111
59Andy Ballantyne111
60Ben Fermor111
61Ben Greenfield111
62Bob Smith111
63Claire Abrey111
64Dan Gallant111
65Daniel Lewis111
66Dave Galbraith111
67David Smalley111
68Ed Rutherford111
69Graham Child111
70Graham James Frary111
71Ian Orford111
72Jake Simms111
73James Crook111
74Jamie Woolley111
75Julian Riley111
76Ken Worf111
77Mathew Smalley111
78Matt Bown111
79Neal Allsopp111
80Richard Williams111
81Simon Barre111
82Tim Grant111
83Tom Wood111
84William Brown111
85Yvette Holdsworth111


Stage Rally Driver

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZabcdefghijklmnopqrScores Total
1Vince Bristow10161216161116888AMGJE Brands Hatch Stages
2Shaun Weston26716161016773BSouth Downs Stages
3Dean Fewings34161221723121062CSnetterton Stages
4Mark Peterson 2102071012661DRally van Haspengouw
5Robin Adams1616520457EDonington Rally
6Antony Allery14818111012111148FBovington Stages
7Joseph Van Vilsteren61613116643GRallye de Hannut
8Ben Howlett11121016540HWest Cork Rally
9Tony Michael61616338ILegend Fires North West Stages
10William Moore1108108537JRallye des Ardennes
11Ian Woodhouse2012232KAlan Healy Memorial Cadwell Park Stages
12Mark Holmes2012232LTAC Rally
13Tony Rees208228MRallye Salamandre
14Ben Gill61012328NCorbeau Seats Rally Tendring & Clacton
15Paul Mayhew25512424ORed Dragon I.T. Stages
16Bradley Howlett82184523PORC Canal Rally
17Edward Welham1686421QAbingdon Carnival Stages
18Ben Friend20120RRally van Wervik
19Craig Salter20120SMidsummer Caerwent Rally
20David Earthy20120TFlying Fortress Stages
21Gethin Jones20120URed Kite Stages National B
22James Slaughter20120VYpres Rally
23Paul Smith20120WBob Shaw Memorial
24Thomas Preston20120XTBR Rallysprint
25Tony Clements425152619YTwyford Wood Stages
26Darrell Taylor216218ZRallye Boucles Chevrotines
27Michael Walton5112318aMewla Rally
28Kevin Jarvis2312317bRallye de la Semois
29Ben Dawson16116cThree Shires Stages
30Dessie Nutt16116dTour of Flanders
31Roger Moran16116eRali Bae Ceredigion
32Suze Endean16116fRE Wethersfield Stage Rally
33Ross Wey1104315gCheviot Stages
34Simon Larner1211314hMull Rally
35Nigel Booley67213iDukeries Rally
36Craig Jones12112jHermicuda Rally
37Jim Bowie12112kNeil Howard Stages
38Jonathan Davies12112lMEM Malton Forest Rally
39Paul Sharp12112mChallenger Stages
40Ryan Mone12112nNHMC Cadwell Stages
41Barney Lower102212oRoger Albert Clark
42Barrie Marshall47211pKnockhill Stages
43Baz Jordan10110qChristmas Stages
44Dick Mauger10110rMini Tempest Rushmoor
45Matt Endean10110
46Philip Clarke10110
47Stephen Williams10110
48Rob Aslett46210
49Mark Wade141112610
50Lee Earthy8129
51Stefan Taylor8129
52Wayne Larbalestier1829
53Peter Heatherington818
54Robert Beales818
55Tim Hill818
56Matthew Hirst717
57Mike Webb717
58Kay Thompson616
59Spencer Chard616
60Paul Merryweather2426
61Richard Baker4226
62Ed Scott41136
63Stuart Cadman11335
64Darren Knights414
65David Jennings414
66Mick Johnson1324
67David Longfellow313
68James Fewings2123
69Latchezar Delibashev2123
70Ian Linford212
71Julian Barnett212
72Mark Riki Coleman212
73Nabilia Tejpar212
74Shelly Taunt212
75Gavin Thomson1122
76Lee Williams1122
77Paul Hands1122
78Sheldon Furby1122
79Chris Page111
80Darren Scott111
81Dave Jennings111
82Derek Adams111
83Desaeyer Angelo111
84Duncan Metcalfe111
85Mark Constantine111
86Matthew Ockendon111
87Nick Beddoes111
88Oliver Davies111
89Richard Lane111
90Richard Phillipson 111
91Steve Finch111
92Tim Self111
93Wayne Larbalester111


Stage Rally Co-driver

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZabcdefghijklScores Total
1Tim Sayer1016112161611162010109AMGJE Brands Hatch Stages
2Dean Mevo26716161016773BJack Neal Memorial Rally
3Steve McNulty2111661320850CSouth Downs Stages
4Bob Smith3416121723848DSnetterton Stages
5Simon Howlett11121016540ERally van Haspengouw
6Paul Barrett61616338FDonington Rally
7Dennis Suttenwood611320531GBovington Stages
8Stuart Moore110108429HRallye de Hannut
9Geraint Thomas208228IRallye des Ardennes
10David Didcock61012328JAlan Healy Memorial Cadwell Park Stages
11Rene Van Vilsteren613116527KRallye Salamandre
12Richard Bonner8111122625LCorbeau Seats Rally Tendring & Clacton
13Dean Mitchell25512424MMonteberg Rally
14Jim Bowie1012222NThe Plains Rally
15Callum Francis48181522ORed Dragon I.T. Stages
16Carl Williamson20120PORC Canal Rally
17Cliff Simmons20120QAbingdon Carnival Stages
18Craig Simkiss20120RRally van Wervik
19Laura Christmas20120SFlying Fortress Stages
20Preston Ayres20120TRed Kite Stages National A
21Sarah Flynn20120URed Kite Stages National B
22Sion Cunniff20120VTwyford Wood Stages
23Tom Wood20120WRallye Boucles Chevrotines
24Mark Perryman612218XPendragon Stages
25Ade Summers116217YMewla Rally
26Kevin Ablitt512217ZRallye de la Semois
27Robert Pomphrett2312317aThree Shires Stages
28Den Golding16116bTour of Flanders
29Geraldine McBride16116cRali Bae Ceredigion
30Matt Endean16116dRE Wethersfield Stage Rally
31Tim Self16116eCheviot Stages
32Van Vilsteren16116fTrackrod Forest Stages
33Stanley Graham4552416gDukeries Rally
34Conor Wey1104315hHermicuda Rally
35Lewis Taylor2112315iChallenger Stages
36Stuart Rod168315jNHMC Cadwell Stages
37Dave Catto67213kKnockhill Stages
38Jamie Vaughan112213lMini Tempest Rushmoor
39Steve Noble517313
40Daniel James12112
41Duncan Christmas12112
42Ian Taylor12112
43Jordan Wilkinson 12112
44Max Freeman12112
45Stephen McNulty12112
46Ben Dawson10110
47Gareth Parry10110
48Geno Gouveia10110
49Ian Davis10110
50Suze Endean10110
51Ashley Aslett46210
52Simon Dockray8129
53Chris Heatherington818
54Paul Spooner818
55Stuart Anderson-Peters818
56Oliver Marshall717
57Sandra Merryweather2426
58Jonathan Williams14136
59Jamie Vaugan515
60Peter Kettle515
61Rich Baker414
62Stewart Powell414
63Tony Hernden414
64Gordon Downie11234
65Lee Bezuidenhout111144
66Jack Ramsay313
67Mark Broadbent313
68Matt Suttenwood2123
69Svetlana Delibashev2123
70Claire Gillies212
71David Lobb 212
72Demelza Scholes 212
73Julie Murphy212
74Robert Best212
75Robert Smith212
76Samuel Myers212
77Tom Ward212
78Alan Carfrae111
79Ben Innes111
80Ben Scott111
81Dejonghe Mieke111
82Howard Pridmore111
83Lorraine Nixon111
84Mark Harmer111
85Martin Lane111
86Neil Bye111
87Peter Littlefield111
88Peter Pears111
89Phil J Davies111
90Ray Crowther111
91Roland Francis111
92Sarah Parish111
93Simon Golding111
94Sophie Buckland111
95Tania Emery111
96Tony Clements111


Targa Rally Driver

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWScores Total
1Owen Turner208202016206104AFestival Targa
2Bradley White1081661662202101096BFestival Targa Clubmans
3Mark Peterson510122072067887CBramley Targa
4Dmitrijs Ivanovs161612212620784DJavalin's Jumbo Targa
5Pavel Tsapenko1016201071112877ESomerset Seeker Targa
6Simon Fuidge1161688202771FSomerset Seeker Targa Clubmans
7James Fewell102057210107871GKemble Targa Cubmans
8Andrew Bainbridge1616121016570HKemble Targa
9Matt Endean5587516320869INCSC Targa
10Matt Tilsley161216202566JWashingpool Targa
11Luis Gutierrez-Diaz1612101288666KWAC Targa
12Adrian White122081212564L116 Targa Tracks
13Anton Kuzenko72121320101081064MHatsford Targa
14Alan Coombs2010101241657NWSMC Debden Targa
15Gary White812122687755OStocktonian Targa
16Chris Woolley201616352PTwyford Targa
17Keith Lane11114216125161150QBulllnose Targa
18Aaron Gent2012710449RExmoor Targa
19Barry Young163208447SExmoor Targa Clubman
20Neil Peterson8122022544TBonfire Targa
21Luke Allen2810167543URushmoor Targa
22Sheldon Furby1686723642VBustard Targa
23Duncan Christmas2016236WStanta Christmas Targa
24Tom Grant12202334
25Graham Child1641265634
26Paul Pridham7631412633
27John Parsons87710432
28Kevin Tilsley355316532
29Bryan Cherrett107122431
30Ian Hazleton1020230
31Suze Endean6222216630
32Martin Styles10712329
33Andy Tilsley1612228
34Steve Burles787132628
35John Peterson8784427
36Tony Clements7316326
37Vince Hawtree410102426
38Jon Bray2716325
39Jack Ramsay816224
40Laura Christmas168224
41David Lobb342852624
42Gee Warner20120
43Mike Thomas20120
44Jamie Woolley1010220
45Richard Milbank812220
46Patrick Kane875320
47Rob McHugh488320
48Ben Cutting108218
49Jim Bowie5732417
50Cameron Young16116
51Ed Scott16116
52Jack Adlard16116
53Richard Phillipson16116
54Zach Lower16116
55Matthew Marven771315
56Ben Smith212214
57Mick Valentine121213
58Keith Bramley265313
59Jamie White12112
60Kirill Fediuk12112
61Paul Haines210212
62Anthony Hoskins345312
63Brian Grant282312
64Martin Lane137311
65Adrian Hodgson10110
66Barney Lower10110
67David Roper10110
68Iain Freestone10110
69Brian Milbank2729
70Christine Styles4529
71Damien Rigden8129
72Matthew Mantle5429
73Tim Glover3629
74Alan Coombes818
75James Hall818
76John King2628
77Anthony Newton717
78Lucy Fryer717
79Donald Bangs5227
80Alistair Brown616
81Bex Styles616
82Dan Fennell616
83Jake Salvadori616
84Matthew Coultish616
85Neil Brentnall616
86Tim Munday616
87Aston Burns515
88Bob Wisniewski515
89Rachel Vestey515
90Sam Gendy515
91Don Bangs4125
92Claire Gillies414
93Jim Drake2224
94Jon Hunt2224
95Aarran Ellis313
96Nathan Jones313
97Pat Tierney313
98Eric Burnham2123
99Andy Balfour212
100Christopher Newton212
101Claire Abrey212
102Ding Boston212
103Doug Lockwood212
104Duncan May212
105Jonathan Williams212
106David Smoley1122
107Matthew Abrey1122
108Archie Albone111
109Charles Thompson111
110Chris Smith111
111Colin Sutton111
112David Galbraith111
113David Knight111
114James Turner111
115Mark Gold111
116Patrick Smith111
117Robert Hall111
118Tim Albone111


Targa Rally Navigator

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYScores Total
1Dmitrijs Ivanovs10161203201012111211106AFestival Targa
2Rachel Vestey208202016206104BFestival Targa Clubmans
3Gary White1081616220210884CBramley Targa
4Jim Bowie1220720627774DJavalin's Jumbo Targa
5Alex Fewell102057210107871ESomerset Seeker Targa
6Alan Coombs1616121016570FSomerset Seeker Targa Clubmans
7Simon Fuidge10201271010669G061 Targa
8Matt Tilsley20201612468HKemble Targa Cubmans
9Suze Endean165575320761IKemble Targa
10Lizzie Pope1682016460JNCSC Targa
11Pavel Tsapenko161221020560KIlkley Targa Rally
12Bradley White8121221268760LWashingpool Targa
13Andrew Bainbridge201010124556MWAC Targa
14Jamie Woolley201616352N116 Targa Tracks
15Lewis White2081212452OHatsford Targa
16Aaron Gent161688448PWSMC Debden Targa
17Anton Kuzenko1610127445QStocktonian Targa
18Matt Endean562228216843RTwyford Targa
19Kevin Ablitt101220342SBulllnose Targa
20David Lobb81616340TExmoor Targa
21Julie Lane2012116540UExmoor Targa Clubman
22Ian Graham8278104639VBonfire Targa
23Laura Christmas2016236WRushmoor Targa
24Neil Peterson210167435XBustard Targa
25John Parsons168623535YStanta Christmas Targa
26Lucy Fryer12128332
27Heather Pridham355316532
28Cameron Young3208331
29Martin Lane1141625629
30Josh Bobin631412526
31Sheldon Furby8710325
32Steve Burles6712325
33Duncan Christmas168224
34Jack Cherrett10122324
35Louise Clements716223
36Mark Peterson65732523
37Andy Tilsley202222
38Tony Clements220222
39David Roper20120
40Jack Ramsey20120
41Chris Woolley1010220
42Keith Bramley488320
43Christine Styles712219
44Vince Hawtree3224125719
45Jamie White126218
46Adam Williamson16116
47Barney Lower16116
48Catherine Phillipson16116
49Joe Philpott16116
50Mike Thomas16116
51Ray Crowther16116
52Owen Turner105215
53Craig Marven771315
54Martin Styles645315
55Jack Ramsay3425414
56Alistair Brown103213
57Rob McHugh265313
58Brian Milbank12112
59Graham Child102212
60Tim Glover75212
61Tom Grant282312
62Chris Bangs4521412
63Keith Lane137311
64Bex Styles10110
65Charlie Turner10110
66Jamie Wooley10110
67Jon Bray10110
68Tim Munday10110
69Zach Lower10110
70Ben Cutting46210
71Ciaran Welsh7229
72Claire Oliver8129
73Colin Mantle5429
74Patrick Kane3629
75Richard Milbank2729
76Finn Kane818
77Neal Allsopp818
78Nigel Cook818
79Andy Fowler2628
80Adrian White717
81Christopher Newton717
82Dan Fennell717
83Dick Athow717
84Freddie Cherrett717
85James Fetwell717
86Kevin Tilsley717
87Luis Gutierrez-Diaz717
88Ian Hazleton1627
89Aston Burns616
90Ben Curran616
91Iain Freestone616
92Kirill Fediuk616
93Marc Coultish616
94Nathan Brown616
95Summer Le Conte616
96Alan Coombes515
97David Knight515
98Jake Salvadori515
99Paul Lettington515
100Aarran Ellis414
101Doug Lockwood414
102Dan Brentnall2224
103Graham Robinson2224
104Claire Gillies313
105Jamie Graham313
106John Hoskins313
107Steven Lester313
108Tom Wooley313
109Tom Woolley1223
110Aarren Ellis212
111Anthony Newton212
112Dave Clark212
113Gavin Leech212
114Lewis Chantler212
115Luke Allen212
116Mark Wade212
117Michael Burnham212
118Oliver May212
119Paul Parker212
120Rob Henchoz212
121Andy Bainbridge111
122Archie Albone111
123Bill Smith111
124Charles Thompson111
125David Smoley111
126Ellen Sutton111
127Garry Shears111
128Jack Turner111
129Jasper Hulsher111
130Julie Lane111
131Micheal Burnham111
132Sam Gendy111
133Sarah Tibbetts111
134Thomas Smoley111
135Tim Albone111
136Tyler Foad111
137William Oldroyd111


Autotest

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVScores Total
1John Peterson1220202020202020209172AStanta Autotest
2Mike Thomas81220161620692BWSMC Autotest Apr
3Martin Styles161212720567CSDMC Thursday Autotest 24/4
4Matt Endean2020168464DKLDMC Grass Gymkhana
5Roger Dudley201620356EWethersfield Autotest
6Neil Peterson121061612556FSDMC Thursday Autotest 27/6
7Patrick Kane1210810440GKL Grass Gymkhana July
8Matthew Mantle2016236HSDMC Thursday Autotest 4/7
9Jim Bowie1616232IWethersfield PCA
10Richard Nel920229JSDMC Thursday Autotest 25/7
11Darren Spratt68105429KTwisted Arms Autotest
12Rich Baker1610226LPaddock Autotest
13Colin Mantle168224MSDMC Thursday Autotest 15/8
14Anton Kuzenko20120NChiltern Autotest
15Owen Turner20120OSCCON Tarmac AutoTest Snetterton
16Matt Coe108218PSummer Slalom
17Lewis White5103318QSDMC Sunday Autotest
18Mark Peterson16116RCoulson Autotest
19Bex Styles76213SSCCON Grass AutoTest Snetterton
20Ian Mepham12112TAutumn Autotest
21Tim Albone12112UDebden Autotest Oct
22Finn Kane255312VChristmas Autotest
23Vince Bristow10110
24Paul Haines919
25Andrew Bainbridge818
26Archie Albone818
27Suze Endean818
28Danielle Styles2628
29Alexander Fewell616
30Michael Mansbridge616
31Jack Ramsay515
32Alex Fewell313
33Alfie Kane313
34Christine Styles212
35Ramona Loveridge212


Autosolo

NameABCDEFGHIScores Total
1Duncan Christmas1220232AWSMC Autosolo Apr
2Mark Peterson1220232BBocardo Autosolo
3Neil Peterson1610226CWethersfield Autosolo
4Roger Dudley163219DSimply Sideways AutoSOLO
5Matt Endean612218EStanta Autosolo
6Laura Christmas16116FBoanerges Autosolo
7Suze Endean16116GSputnik Autosolo
8Jim Bowie212214HDebden AutoSolo Oct
9Matthew Mantle10110IBrands Hatch Nov
10Colin Mantle616
11Paul Haines616
12Nigel Cook212


Sprint

NameABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZabcdeScores Total
1Simon Wallis202012121620201210161611174AThe Pomeroy Trophy
2Dean Clayton161016102012201612101611158BGreat Western Sprint
3Andrew Bisping1681616128169710125613141CAbingdon Long Circuit Sprint
4Matt Endean165221DNorth Weald Sprint Apr
5Suze Endean162218EAnglesey Sprint Sat
6David Earthy16116FAnglesey Sprint Sun
7Matt Brewerton16116GBristol Llandow Sprint
8Paul Haines16116HSpring Sprint
9Mark Peterson12112IMotorsport at the Palace Day 1
10Anthony Hyatt110211JHethel Sprint
11Mark Coleman10110KPembrey Summer Sprint Sat
LPembrey Summer Sprint Sun
MAbingdon CAR-nival Sprint
NLydden Hill Sprint
OLydden June
PRay Heal Memorial
QGurston Down
RDick Mayo Sprint
SSummer North Weald Sprint
TLotus Hethel Sprint
ULoton Park August Sprint Sat
VLoton Park August Sprint Sun
WWiscombe Park Sept Sat
XStirling Moss Trophy Sprint
YWiscombe Park Sept Sun
ZCurborough
aDebden October Sprint
bHSA Curborough Sat
cHSA Curborough Sun
dSprint Royale
eLydden Nov


Autocross

NameAScores Total
1Matt Endean20120ABath Autocross
2Suze Endean10110


Car Trial

NameABCDScores Total
1John Peterson2020240ASeckford Hall Trial
2Mark Peterson12112B750 MC Alan Gisby Trial
3Sara Fink919C750 MC Blue Bell Trial
4Jim Bowie818DFoxborough Hills Trial
5Matt Endean515
6Suze Endean212